HNMC 2015 2016 Winter 3

ClubName

    

22 November 2015

Round 1 Qualifying Results

Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 

Buggy Class BRCA 1/8th RX Round Points

Pos

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Bloomfield Darren
7/ 5m21.677
45.953
2
Reeves Simon
7/ 5m28.915
46.987
3
Clancy Jamie
7/ 5m40.294
48.613
4
Hayden-Ball Darren
7/ 5m43.998
49.142
5
Lewis Michael
7/ 5m44.033
49.147
6
Lewis Beach
7/ 5m46.760
49.537
7
Phillips Harry
7/ 5m51.686
50.240
8
Ben Turner
6/ 5m 0.123
50.020
9
Lewis Matt
6/ 5m 2.717
50.452
10
Johnson Steve
6/ 5m 3.986
50.664
11
Geaves John
6/ 5m 7.486
51.247
12
Mortimer Alex
6/ 5m 8.416
51.402
13
Tatlow James
6/ 5m 9.865
51.644
14
Brace Garry
6/ 5m11.202
51.867
15
Smith Glenn
6/ 5m13.193
52.198
16
jamie cutter
6/ 5m14.898
52.483
17
Harris Keith
6/ 5m15.050
52.508
18
Niall John
6/ 5m15.081
52.513
19
Sivins Neil
6/ 5m17.495
52.915
20
Luke Garratt
6/ 5m18.026
53.004
21
Peter Munford
6/ 5m18.139
53.023
22
Chris Long
6/ 5m19.015
53.169
23
Nick Simpson
6/ 5m19.096
53.182
24
Elston Howard
6/ 5m21.568
53.594
25
Paulley Scott
6/ 5m21.974
53.662
26
Taylor Paul
6/ 5m23.327
53.887
27
Colin Parsfield
6/ 5m24.336
54.056
28
Steve Bellwood
6/ 5m24.640
54.106
29
Dan Knight
6/ 5m25.904
54.317
30
Smoothy Chris
6/ 5m32.684
55.447
31
Darren Smith
6/ 5m36.672
56.112
32
Thompson Jim
6/ 5m38.838
56.473
33
Mark McDonnell
6/ 5m40.571
56.761
34
Wayne Buckhorn
6/ 5m44.812
57.468
35
Owen Luckin
6/ 5m44.965e
57.494
36
Henry Bennett
6/ 5m45.547
57.591
37
Al Lee
6/ 5m47.012
57.835
38
Aaron Sayce
6/ 5m49.802
58.300
39
Martin Offer
6/ 5m50.699
58.449
40
Lambros Lambro
6/ 5m50.939
58.489
41
Rick Spiers
6/ 5m51.727
58.621
42
Smith Stuart
6/ 5m53.580
58.930
43
Joaquim Ferreira
6/ 5m58.000
59.666
44
alex kitis
5/ 5m 1.642
1m 0.328
45
Saggers Phil
5/ 5m 8.143
1m 1.628
46
Aston Offer
5/ 5m37.353
1m 7.470
47
Stuart Mathwig
5/ 5m40.592
1m 8.118
48
James Clarke
5/ 5m55.423
1m11.084
49
Cousins Richard
3/ 2m31.310
50.436
50
Irving Jeremy
3/ 5m 4.829
1m41.609
51
Jack Ritchie
2/ 4m43.407e
2m21.703
52
Brunsden Stephen
1/53.937
53.937
Ramon Oliver
e
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 

Truggy Class BRCA 1/8th RX Round Points

Pos

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Dominic powles
6/ 5m32.889
55.481
2
Wayne Buckhorn
6/ 5m47.393
57.898
3
Bird Peter
6/ 5m50.995
58.499
4
Nick Theo
5/ 5m 0.618
1m 0.123
5
Martin Hart
3/ 2m48.216
56.072
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 

Buggy E Class BRCA 1/8th RX Round Points

Pos

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Clancy Jamie
7/ 5m40.461
48.637
2
Reeves Simon
7/ 5m44.275
49.182
3
Cousins Richard
6/ 5m 2.664
50.444
4
Kevin Hess
6/ 5m15.243
52.540
5
Chantler Steven
6/ 5m26.703
54.450
6
Darren Pollard
6/ 5m30.531
55.088
7
Ian Fuller
5/ 4m15.211
51.042
8
Lewis Beach
3/ 5m 6.027
1m42.009
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club