HNMC Winter 7 2019/20

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

26 January 2020

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Lewis Jones
A - 25/20m 8.035
48.321
45.876 (20)
2
( 3+ 1)
Jamie Clancy
A - 25/20m 9.019
48.360
45.633 (20)
3
( 6+ 3)
Callum Niblett
A - 25/20m 9.724
48.388
46.639 (7)
4
( 4= )
William Skidmore
A - 25/20m47.074
49.882
46.985 (13)
5
( 2- 3)
Simon Reeves
A - 24/19m25.834
48.576
46.579 (18)
6
( 7+ 1)
Kevin Brunsden
A - 24/20m 2.201
50.091
46.880 (13)
7
( 5- 2)
Jonathan Skidmore
A - 24/20m10.754
50.448
46.784 (14)
8
( 10+ 2)
Jason Patey
A - 24/20m26.381
51.099
49.110 (3)
9
( 8- 1)
Darren Hayden-Ball
A - 24/20m28.216
51.175
48.149 (7)
10
( 14+ 4)
Taro Cradock
A - 24/20m29.063
51.210
48.249 (8)
11
( 12+ 1)
Charles Godwin
A - 24/20m37.607
51.566
48.344 (14)
12
( 9- 3)
Josh Graham
A - 24/20m39.087
51.628
48.763 (5)
13
( 11- 2)
Jim Thompson
A - 22/20m18.518
55.387
50.301 (13)
14
( 15+ 1)
Aaron Knights
A - 22/20m49.433
56.792
49.365 (4)
15
( 18+ 3)
Owen Luckin
A - 20/18m46.539
56.326
49.547 (6)
16
( 29+13)
Tehannah Cradock
B - 23/20m 3.838
52.340
49.867 (19)
17
( 13- 4)
John Niall
B - 23/20m 5.099
52.395
48.831 (19)
18
( 22+ 4)
James Clifford
B - 23/20m15.050
52.828
49.792 (19)
19
( 17- 2)
Torben Lundberg
B - 23/20m15.472
52.846
49.624 (17)
20
( 21+ 1)
Stuart Smith
B - 23/20m17.953
52.954
50.023 (23)
21
( 16- 5)
Steve Johnson
B - 23/20m37.678
53.812
50.637 (9)
22
( 34+12)
John Geaves
B - 23/20m43.848
54.080
50.856 (23)
23
( 23= )
Irving Jeremy
B - 21/18m41.896
53.423
49.956 (6)
24
( 20- 4)
Keith Harris
B - 20/20m17.471
1m 0.873
51.063 (15)
25
( 26+ 1)
Glen Lindsey
B - 19/17m27.719
55.143
50.628 (16)
26
( 24- 2)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 18/20m 8.490
1m 7.138
49.885 (5)
27
( 19- 8)
James Clarke
B - 13/15m 5.876
1m 9.682
50.977 (6)
28
( 27- 1)
Chris smith
C - 23/20m43.839
54.079
51.403 (3)
29
( 37+ 8)
Rob Cockcroft
C - 23/20m46.703
54.204
50.424 (15)
30
( 31+ 1)
David Rose
C - 23/20m58.927
54.735
50.597 (14)
31
( 25- 6)
Richard M Miller
C - 22/20m 1.806
54.627
50.713 (6)
32
( 30- 2)
Joel Oswick
C - 22/20m 4.249
54.738
50.949 (3)
33
( 28- 5)
Alex Mortimer
C - 22/20m30.326
55.923
51.453 (9)
34
( 42+ 8)
Darren Keeble
C - 22/20m33.186
56.053
52.500 (2)
35
( 33- 2)
Mike Williams
C - 22/20m41.994
56.454
51.889 (8)
36
( 35- 1)
Erik Lykke
C - 21/20m20.562
58.122
51.102 (18)
37
( 36- 1)
Jonthan Horne
C - 21/20m24.668
58.317
53.220 (6)
38
( 32- 6)
Toby Nicoll
C - 20/17m32.120
52.606
49.850 (18)
39
( 38- 1)
Steve Bellwood
C - 17/16m33.489
58.440
51.789 (6)
40
( 51+11)
Matt Lock
D - 22/20m36.213
56.191
50.892 (3)
41
( 48+ 7)
Jack Ritchie
D - 22/20m39.936
56.360
52.870 (21)
42
( 45+ 3)
Nicky Knights
D - 21/20m 7.148
57.483
53.383 (16)
43
( 40- 3)
Max McDonnell
D - 21/20m12.915
57.757
51.574 (5)
44
( 44= )
Toby Manser
D - 21/20m39.195
59.009
54.233 (3)
45
( 49+ 4)
Jochen Schwarz
D - 21/20m50.093
59.528
53.225 (11)
46
( 47+ 1)
Paul Fitzpatrick
D - 20/20m35.614
1m 1.780
54.564 (8)
47
( 53+ 6)
Andrew Goulding
D - 20/20m48.192
1m 2.409
54.489 (16)
48
( 52+ 4)
Dave Steele
D - 19/20m30.466
1m 4.761
59.504 (2)
49
( 39-10)
Thomas Perkins
D - 18/20m44.044
1m 9.113
52.328 (3)
50
( 41- 9)
Chris Smoothy
D - 15/14m24.112
57.607
52.917 (8)
51
( 46- 5)
Warabe Tatekoji
D - 1/ 1m 7.610
1m 7.610
(0)
52
( 54+ 2)
Michael Stewart
E - 18/20m13.455
1m 7.414
58.173 (9)
53
( 50- 3)
Danny Lewington
E - 18/20m17.826
1m 7.657
55.180 (16)
54
( 56+ 2)
Otis Brown
E - 17/18m 2.920
1m 3.701
56.856 (16)
55
( 57+ 2)
Alton Campbell
E - 16/21m19.913
1m19.994
1m 6.617 (3)
56
( 55- 1)
Chay Young
E - 15/21m 1.779
1m24.118
58.641 (13)
57
( 58+ 1)
Paul Young
E - 3/ 5m12.041
1m44.013
1m38.906 (2)
58
Dan Bonner

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Richard Cousins
E - 23/20m18.116
52.961
51.193 (6)
2
( 2= )
Chris Carlisle
E - 21/20m16.764c
1m 4.040
51.500 (16)
3
( 3= )
Les Reeder
E - 21/20m34.889
58.804
53.190 (7)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
Russ Brown
E - 18/18m 6.429
1m 0.357
55.713 (6)
2
( 1- 1)
Richard M Miller
E - 14/12m45.622
54.687
52.350 (2)
3
( 4+ 1)
Warabe Tatekoji
E - 14/14m14.520
1m 1.037
57.220 (4)
4
( 2- 2)
Holger Lykke
E - 13/12m38.731
58.363
52.148 (2)
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club