HNMC 2019/20 Winter 6

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

12 January 2020

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Lewis Jones
A - 25/20m 9.068
48.362
46.523 (16)
2
( 1- 1)
Callum Niblett
A - 25/20m11.478
48.459
46.334 (25)
3
( 4+ 1)
Simon Reeves
A - 24/20m 1.420
50.059
47.876 (20)
4
( 3- 1)
Kevin Brunsden
A - 24/20m 4.717
50.196
46.651 (14)
5
( 6+ 1)
Darren Hayden-Ball
A - 24/20m21.901
50.912
48.809 (22)
6
( 5- 1)
Richard Barton
A - 24/20m35.014
51.458
48.590 (10)
7
( 9+ 2)
Charles Godwin
A - 24/20m35.134
51.463
48.538 (6)
8
( 7- 1)
Michael Lightfoot
A - 23/20m 7.166
52.485
48.749 (6)
9
( 8- 1)
Carlo De Marco
A - 23/20m15.199
52.834
49.666 (5)
10
( 11+ 1)
Torben Lundberg
A - 23/20m17.765
52.946
50.214 (7)
11
( 15+ 4)
Jason Patey
A - 23/20m31.075
53.525
50.005 (11)
12
( 13+ 1)
John Niall
A - 23/20m35.062
53.698
49.948 (3)
13
( 12- 1)
Jim Thompson
A - 23/20m38.063
53.828
50.355 (22)
14
( 10- 4)
Irving Jeremy
A - 22/20m 3.380
54.699
50.621 (9)
15
( 17+ 2)
Owen Luckin
A - 12/11m35.374
57.947
48.398 (6)
16
( 14- 2)
Toby Nicoll
B - 23/20m22.737
53.162
50.360 (2)
17
( 25+ 8)
Daniel Austin
B - 23/20m23.567
53.198
49.963 (14)
18
( 19+ 1)
Stuart Smith
B - 23/20m36.744
53.771
50.501 (22)
19
( 22+ 3)
Aaron Knights
B - 23/20m40.439
53.932
49.419 (14)
20
( 21+ 1)
James Clarke
B - 23/20m48.213
54.270
50.519 (9)
21
( 18- 3)
James Clifford
B - 22/19m41.584
53.708
50.786 (10)
22
( 23+ 1)
Ramon Oliver
B - 22/20m 8.963
54.952
50.544 (18)
23
( 16- 7)
Glen Lindsey
B - 22/20m11.021
55.046
51.047 (18)
24
( 26+ 2)
Chris Long
B - 22/20m19.376
55.426
52.152 (10)
25
( 24- 1)
John Geaves
B - 22/20m21.923
55.541
50.751 (11)
26
( 31+ 5)
David Rose
B - 22/20m24.516
55.659
51.650 (12)
27
( 20- 7)
Ben Turner
B - 8/ 7m16.024
54.503
50.437 (5)
28
( 27- 1)
Keith Harris
C - 22/20m 0.218
54.555
50.292 (5)
29
( 28- 1)
Steve Johnson
C - 22/20m 4.872
54.766
50.751 (21)
30
( 34+ 4)
James Baxter
C - 22/20m28.864
55.857
51.148 (13)
31
( 38+ 7)
Howard Elston
C - 22/20m29.264
55.875
52.327 (12)
32
( 32= )
Scott Holmes
C - 22/20m30.588
55.935
51.160 (17)
33
( 36+ 3)
Chris Smoothy
C - 22/20m32.696
56.031
52.268 (4)
34
( 30- 4)
Erik Lykke
C - 22/20m36.786
56.217
49.035 (19)
35
( 41+ 6)
Deane Linan
C - 21/20m 7.411
57.495
49.896 (20)
36
( 29- 7)
Darren Keeble
C - 21/20m17.936
57.996
50.086 (13)
37
( 45+ 8)
Thomas Perkins
C - 21/20m19.356
58.064
52.129 (9)
38
( 33- 5)
Matt Lock
C - 20/20m 4.439
1m 0.221
50.186 (14)
39
( 35- 4)
Wayne Buckhorn
C - 19/20m16.791
1m 4.041
51.071 (7)
40
( 48+ 8)
Max McDonnell
D - 22/20m55.934
57.087
50.886 (12)
41
( 40- 1)
James Birch
D - 22/20m56.868
57.130
51.519 (19)
42
( 37- 5)
Liam Brocklehurst
D - 21/20m 5.061
57.383
52.972 (20)
43
( 52+ 9)
Richard M Miller
D - 21/20m 8.883
57.565
52.077 (13)
44
( 39- 5)
Jack Ritchie
D - 21/20m36.247
58.868
53.596 (17)
45
( 46+ 1)
Ant Ross
D - 21/20m37.157
58.912
52.086 (12)
46
( 44- 2)
Adam Armstrong
D - 21/20m42.156
59.150
51.236 (19)
47
( 54+ 7)
Ben Kennett
D - 21/21m 4.386
1m 0.208
53.181 (13)
48
( 49+ 1)
Paul Fitzpatrick
D - 21/21m43.071
1m 2.051
54.912 (10)
49
( 50+ 1)
Steve Milne
D - 20/20m 3.228
1m 0.161
53.545 (20)
50
( 43- 7)
Harvey Fryer-Windsor
D - 20/20m 6.915
1m 0.345
53.742 (12)
51
( 42- 9)
Nicky Knights
D - 14/14m 9.623
1m 0.687
51.150 (13)
52
( 55+ 3)
Dan Bonner
E - 21/21m 9.141
1m 0.435
53.718 (14)
53
( 51- 2)
Steve Bellwood
E - 20/20m 3.646
1m 0.182
52.970 (6)
54
( 66+12)
Danny Lewington
E - 20/20m11.761
1m 0.588
55.415 (2)
55
( 58+ 3)
Martyn Hawkes
E - 19/18m59.957
59.997
57.220 (5)
56
( 53- 3)
Toby Manser
E - 19/20m15.951
1m 3.997
55.800 (19)
57
( 57= )
Ben Reidy
E - 19/20m20.778
1m 4.251
56.893 (4)
58
( 59+ 1)
Andrew Goulding
E - 19/20m43.531
1m 5.449
55.650 (4)
59
( 65+ 6)
Peter Yaffia
E - 19/20m48.856
1m 5.729
56.986 (4)
60
( 60= )
Peter Cox
E - 17/20m43.383
1m13.140
57.338 (17)
61
( 61= )
Al Lee
E - 16/16m23.576
1m 1.473
55.873 (12)
62
( 63+ 1)
Otis Brown
E - 13/16m22.629
1m15.586
57.626 (4)
63
( 56- 7)
Mark Keen
E - 11/11m23.218
1m 2.110
54.892 (6)
64
( 64= )
Michael Stewart
F - 19/20m29.781
1m 4.725
58.526 (7)
65
( 62- 3)
Dave Steele
F - 18/20m33.845
1m 8.546
56.666 (3)
66
( 67+ 1)
Simon Lee
F - 18/20m35.278
1m 8.626
57.920 (3)
67
( 68+ 1)
Darren Roper
F - 10/20m 7.112
2m 0.711
55.435 (7)
68
Jonthan Horne

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Dominic powles
F - 20/20m 2.280
1m 0.114
54.340 (19)
2
( 1- 1)
Les Reeder
F - 20/20m21.457
1m 1.072
56.190 (4)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
Adam Marshall
F - 21/20m23.221
58.248
55.149 (12)
2
( 1- 1)
Richard M Miller
F - 14/13m 4.601
56.042
53.255 (2)
3
( 2- 1)
Holger Lykke
F - 13/12m34.449
58.034
53.169 (10)
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club