HNMC Winter 4 2019 2020

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

14 December 2019

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Lewis Jones
A - 19/15m38.504
49.394
46.599 (5)
2
( 6+ 4)
Karl Jackson
A - 19/15m42.096
49.584
47.955 (18)
3
( 2- 1)
Kevin Brunsden
A - 19/15m42.959
49.629
47.381 (9)
4
( 5+ 1)
Taro Cradock
A - 18/15m17.555
50.975
48.620 (7)
5
( 7+ 2)
Darren Warburton
A - 18/15m23.778
51.321
48.580 (17)
6
( 4- 2)
Dylan Saunders
A - 18/15m28.661
51.592
48.416 (8)
7
( 9+ 2)
John Niall
A - 18/15m49.043
52.724
49.991 (11)
8
( 10+ 2)
Torben Lundberg
A - 18/15m50.106
52.783
50.072 (7)
9
( 14+ 5)
Owen Luckin
A - 17/15m10.456
53.556
50.142 (11)
10
( 17+ 7)
Stuart Smith
A - 17/15m47.297
55.723
50.973 (5)
11
( 11= )
Irving Jeremy
A - 16/15m35.720
58.482
50.728 (8)
12
( 3- 9)
Dominic Nunn
A - 12/12m12.390
1m 1.032
47.600 (11)
13
( 8- 5)
Aaron Knights
A - 5/15m 6.250
3m 1.250
51.016 (5)
14
( 12- 2)
Toby Nicoll
B - 17/15m 8.316
53.430
50.270 (5)
15
( 20+ 5)
Tehannah Cradock
B - 17/15m10.422
53.554
50.687 (12)
16
( 19+ 3)
Steve Johnson
B - 17/15m21.998
54.235
51.386 (17)
17
( 18+ 1)
Keith Harris
B - 17/15m25.644
54.449
50.184 (17)
18
( 25+ 7)
Rob Cockcroft
B - 17/15m38.012
55.177
50.683 (5)
19
( 16- 3)
James Birch
B - 17/15m49.491
55.852
51.634 (14)
20
( 29+ 9)
Thomas Perkins
B - 16/15m40.173
58.760
53.751 (15)
21
( 15- 6)
James Clifford
B - 11/10m11.263
55.569
50.861 (5)
22
( 26+ 4)
James Clarke
B - 11/11m 1.029
1m 0.093
51.480 (7)
23
( 13-10)
Jim Thompson
B - 1/ 1m 2.639
1m 2.639
(0)
24
( 22- 2)
Richard Cousins
C - 17/15m50.084
55.887
50.851 (16)
25
( 27+ 2)
Jack Ritchie
C - 17/15m51.867
55.992
52.264 (17)
26
( 30+ 4)
Darren Keeble
C - 17/15m52.923
56.054
52.670 (15)
27
( 21- 6)
David Rose
C - 16/15m 5.922
56.620
51.740 (6)
28
( 32+ 4)
Steve Bellwood
C - 16/15m 8.620
56.788
52.350 (8)
29
( 34+ 5)
Richard M Miller
C - 16/15m13.466
57.091
52.373 (6)
30
( 23- 7)
Cal Jolliffe
C - 16/15m28.050
58.003
48.884 (14)
31
( 35+ 4)
Chris Smoothy
C - 16/15m41.194
58.824
52.915 (6)
32
( 28- 4)
Ricky Cooper
C - 4/ 3m50.955
57.738
53.217 (3)
33
( 24- 9)
Erik Lykke
C - 2/ 1m59.901
59.950
1m 0.162 (2)
34
( 38+ 4)
Joel Oswick
D - 16/15m11.008
56.938
53.458 (6)
35
( 36+ 1)
Adam Armstrong
D - 16/15m18.405
57.400
52.504 (13)
36
( 41+ 5)
Steve Milne
D - 16/15m37.507
58.594
55.082 (14)
37
( 37= )
Dan Bonner
D - 16/15m43.721
58.982
55.007 (3)
38
( 42+ 4)
Nicky Knights
D - 16/15m48.830
59.301
54.085 (7)
39
( 39= )
Max McDonnell
D - 15/15m 7.964
1m 0.530
52.794 (10)
40
( 43+ 3)
Panagiotis Chalkias
D - 15/15m 9.742
1m 0.649
54.286 (7)
41
( 52+11)
Harvey Fryer-Windsor
D - 15/15m42.882
1m 2.858
55.627 (3)
42
( 40- 2)
Paul Fitzpatrick
D - 14/15m25.180
1m 6.084
55.333 (7)
43
( 33-10)
Matt Lock
D - 6/ 6m48.300
1m 8.050
52.452 (6)
44
( 48+ 4)
Al Lee
E - 15/15m45.355
1m 3.023
56.673 (4)
45
( 44- 1)
Dave Steele
E - 15/15m55.115
1m 3.674
58.250 (2)
46
( 45- 1)
George Baskozos
E - 14/15m 3.400
1m 4.528
57.429 (13)
47
( 47= )
Michael Stewart
E - 14/15m22.204
1m 5.871
59.724 (11)
48
( 50+ 2)
Alton Campbell
E - 14/15m43.402
1m 7.385
58.268 (10)
49
( 49= )
Peter Cox
E - 13/14m34.068
1m 7.236
57.640 (9)
50
( 54+ 4)
Toby Manser
E - 13/14m50.246
1m 8.480
58.049 (10)
51
( 55+ 4)
Verral Paul-Walcott
E - 10/13m44.440
1m22.444
1m 6.759 (3)
52
( 46- 6)
Peter Yaffia
E - 8/ 9m51.729
1m13.966
57.256 (5)
53
( 51- 2)
Simon Lee
E - 5/ 5m45.917
1m 9.183
1m 0.946 (2)
54
John Geaves
55
David Ritchie

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Paul Fitzpatrick

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Tommy Chung
A - 14/12m35.534
53.966
48.998 (3)
2
( 1- 1)
Richard M Miller
A - 14/12m46.786
54.770
52.579 (3)
3
( 3= )
Holger Lykke
A - 12/12m31.079
1m 2.589
56.725 (5)
4
( 4= )
Tony Verboom
A - 11/12m 4.681
1m 5.880
59.501 (7)
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club