New Meeting

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

24 November 2019

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Simon Reeves
A - 24/20m 0.742
50.030
48.719 (9)
2
( 2= )
Lewis Jones
A - 24/20m 2.112
50.088
48.278 (18)
3
( 4+ 1)
Callum Niblett
A - 24/20m41.980
51.749
50.040 (7)
4
( 3- 1)
Jonathan Skidmore
A - 23/20m 3.656
52.332
49.507 (5)
5
( 6+ 1)
Taro Cradock
A - 23/20m 8.039
52.523
50.129 (16)
6
( 7+ 1)
Kevin Brunsden
A - 23/20m10.753
52.641
49.644 (7)
7
( 12+ 5)
Glen Lindsey
A - 23/20m35.642
53.723
51.321 (19)
8
( 8= )
Torben Lundberg
A - 23/20m39.433
53.888
51.334 (3)
9
( 10+ 1)
Charles Godwin
A - 23/20m47.560
54.241
51.798 (16)
10
( 11+ 1)
Aaron Knights
A - 22/20m11.630
55.074
51.832 (20)
11
( 14+ 3)
David Gibson
A - 22/20m26.541
55.751
52.129 (2)
12
( 13+ 1)
Irving Jeremy
A - 22/20m27.530
55.796
51.657 (4)
13
( 9- 4)
Toby Nicoll
A - 22/20m38.419
56.291
51.715 (21)
14
( 16+ 2)
Owen Luckin
A - 22/20m42.898
56.495
51.353 (7)
15
( 5-10)
Dominic Nunn
A - 5/ 4m34.379
54.875
51.172 (2)
16
( 28+12)
Jim Thompson
B - 22/20m17.001
55.318
51.818 (21)
17
( 24+ 7)
Leon Morrell
B - 22/20m33.498
56.068
53.749 (21)
18
( 22+ 4)
Lee Talbot
B - 22/20m34.837
56.128
52.609 (22)
19
( 17- 2)
Sam Cobley
B - 22/20m35.233
56.146
53.211 (18)
20
( 21+ 1)
Keith Harris
B - 22/20m35.496
56.158
52.652 (7)
21
( 26+ 5)
Jack Ritchie
B - 22/20m43.754
56.534
52.963 (14)
22
( 15- 7)
Josh Graham
B - 21/20m 2.205
57.247
50.962 (9)
23
( 23= )
David Rose
B - 21/20m27.461
58.450
54.524 (19)
24
( 19- 5)
Steve Johnson
B - 12/11m 7.465
55.622
54.072 (11)
25
( 27+ 2)
John Niall
B - 5/ 5m 5.913
1m 1.182
54.617 (3)
26
( 18- 8)
Stuart Smith
B - 5/20m37.651
4m 7.530
54.492 (2)
27
( 20- 7)
Ashley Grindley
B - DNS
(0)
28
( 31+ 3)
James Birch
C - 22/20m52.136
56.915
54.031 (5)
29
( 33+ 4)
Erik Lykke
C - 21/20m10.367
57.636
54.066 (4)
30
( 30= )
Adam Armstrong
C - 21/20m30.779
58.608
53.698 (12)
31
( 37+ 6)
Richard M Miller
C - 21/20m34.939
58.806
54.077 (6)
32
( 35+ 3)
Thomas Perkins
C - 21/20m45.701
59.319
55.920 (15)
33
( 50+17)
Max McDonnell
C - 20/20m 0.366
1m 0.018
53.862 (7)
34
( 39+ 5)
Chris Smoothy
C - 20/20m22.317
1m 1.115
55.947 (14)
35
( 36+ 1)
Nicky Knights
C - 20/20m29.136
1m 1.456
54.229 (16)
36
( 34- 2)
Darren Keeble
C - 20/20m41.455
1m 2.072
55.809 (6)
37
( 44+ 7)
Billy Grindley
C - 18/17m48.278
59.348
55.263 (14)
38
( 29- 9)
John Geaves
C - 10/ 9m36.029
57.602
54.283 (10)
39
( 25-14)
Cal Jolliffe
C - 7/ 8m46.963
1m15.280
55.090 (7)
40
( 40= )
Gaz Plant
D - 20/20m15.279
1m 0.763
55.507 (2)
41
( 38- 3)
Maxim Cook
D - 19/18m25.284
58.172
54.966 (4)
42
( 51+ 9)
Warabe Tatekoji
D - 19/20m 0.590
1m 3.188
59.231 (15)
43
( 57+14)
Harvey Fryer-Windsor
D - 19/20m 1.377
1m 3.230
57.163 (11)
44
( 45+ 1)
George Baskozos
D - 19/20m13.529
1m 3.869
58.112 (12)
45
( 48+ 3)
Steve Milne
D - 19/20m24.160
1m 4.429
58.791 (6)
46
( 49+ 3)
Peter Cox
D - 19/20m52.638
1m 5.928
58.623 (10)
47
( 46- 1)
Daniel Meachen
D - 19/20m52.980
1m 5.946
55.705 (13)
48
( 43- 5)
Paul Fitzpatrick
D - 18/19m35.153
1m 5.286
57.842 (7)
49
( 41- 8)
Dan Bonner
D - 18/20m23.799
1m 7.988
57.263 (11)
50
( 42- 8)
Peter Yaffia
D - 16/17m26.982
1m 5.436
57.176 (13)
51
( 47- 4)
Craig Homer
D - 11/20m39.945
1m52.722
55.815 (7)
52
( 53+ 1)
Martyn Hawkes
E - 19/20m17.921
1m 4.101
58.775 (17)
53
( 54+ 1)
Verral Paul-Walcott
E - 19/20m45.283
1m 5.541
58.912 (9)
54
( 55+ 1)
Otis Brown
E - 19/21m25.652
1m 7.665
58.989 (9)
55
( 58+ 3)
Simon Lee
E - 17/20m41.806
1m13.047
1m 2.478 (15)
56
( 60+ 4)
Michael Stewart
E - 15/20m31.410
1m22.094
1m 2.193 (5)
57
( 59+ 2)
Ali Khawaja
E - 13/15m 6.820
1m 9.755
1m 2.919 (8)
58
( 52- 6)
Andrew Goulding
E - 5/ 5m29.935
1m 5.987
59.651 (2)
59
( 56- 3)
Dave Steele
E - 3/ 3m26.390
1m 8.796
1m 1.632 (3)
60
( 61+ 1)
King Grant
E - DNS
(0)
61
Darren Warburton

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
James Clarke
A - 13/12m45.001
58.846
53.047 (11)
2
( 2= )
Paul Fitzpatrick
A - 12/12m 8.014
1m 0.667
57.003 (8)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Karl Jackson
A - 14/12m 6.847
51.917
50.365 (4)
2
( 3+ 1)
Holger Lykke
A - 13/12m26.320
57.409
54.348 (6)
3
( 2- 1)
Richard M Miller
A - 12/12m 6.383
1m 0.531
58.852 (6)
4
( 4= )
Warabe Tatekoji
A - 4/ 4m11.957
1m 2.989
1m 0.250 (3)
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club