AKA Catapult GP 2016 HNMC

Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

HNMC Dirt Track

    

28 May 2016

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
Embling Jack
A - 63/45m20.879
43.188
41.236 (8)
2
( 1- 1)
Clancy Jamie
A - 63/45m33.239
43.384
41.334 (45)
3
( 2- 1)
Brunsden Kevin
A - 62/45m38.277
44.165
42.078 (28)
4
( 4= )
James Le Pavoux
A - 62/45m42.151
44.228
42.296 (50)
5
( 5= )
Jackson Karl
A - 61/45m12.358
44.464
42.015 (20)
6
( 9+ 3)
Taro Cradock
A - 60/45m36.267
45.604
43.145 (22)
7
( 7= )
Herd Rhys
A - 59/45m37.757
46.402
42.206 (16)
8
( 12+ 4)
Holding Dennis
A - 57/45m22.447
47.762
44.522 (12)
9
( 13+ 4)
Johnson Steve
A - 56/45m19.215
48.557
44.466 (14)
10
( 14+ 4)
Wilcox Stewart
A - 55/45m 9.389
49.261
44.252 (13)
11
( 18+ 7)
Ashley Grindley
A - 55/45m15.700
49.376
45.580 (20)
12
( 21+ 9)
Luke Garratt
A - 52/45m 2.437
51.969
44.785 (6)
13
( 11- 2)
Nick Blackwell
A - 52/45m23.661c
51.389
42.757 (8)
14
( 22+ 8)
Chris smith
A - 35/29m23.858
50.395
45.827 (10)
15
( 8- 7)
Mitchell Booth
A - 21/18m47.907
53.709
43.008 (7)
16
( 27+11)
Richard Salomonsen
A. Semi - 37/30m 6.435
48.822
45.559 (18)
17
( 29+12)
Paulley Scott
A. Semi - 37/30m22.502
49.256
44.912 (34)
18
( 33+15)
Best Sheldon
A. Semi - 37/30m24.439
49.309
44.162 (25)
19
( 25+ 6)
Wayne Buckhorn
A. Semi - 36/30m 1.633
50.045
45.688 (7)
20
( 15- 5)
Claus Didriksen
A. Semi - 36/30m11.846
50.329
43.588 (7)
21
( 28+ 7)
Carl Chillingsworh
B. Semi - 36/30m16.486
50.457
44.640 (21)
22
( 26+ 4)
Chris Long
B. Semi - 36/30m21.647
50.601
46.717 (36)
23
( 30+ 7)
Cousins Richard
B. Semi - 35/30m 6.733
51.620
44.376 (12)
24
( 19- 5)
Geaves John
A. Semi - 35/30m10.788
51.736
45.319 (18)
25
( 10-15)
Hayden-Ball Darren
B. Semi - 35/30m48.574
52.816
42.954 (5)
26
( 17- 9)
Thompson Jim
A. Semi - 30/24m17.098
48.569
45.309 (8)
27
( 32+ 5)
Walsham Luke
B. Semi - 24/25m 9.727
1m 2.905
44.285 (10)
28
( 6-22)
Owen Ashlee
B. Semi - 7/ 5m44.229
49.175
43.212 (5)
29
( 16-13)
Giles Blackwell
B. Semi - 5/ 3m59.297
47.859
45.162 (3)
30
( 20-10)
Kevin Weaver
B. Semi - 2/ 1m42.310
51.155
46.780 (2)
31
( 34+ 3)
Sam Cobley
B. 1/4 - 37/30m37.362
49.658
46.247 (7)
32
( 39+ 7)
Mathew Board
A. 1/4 - 37/30m53.721
50.100
45.421 (25)
33
( 31- 2)
Sivins Neil
A. 1/4 - 36/30m 0.855
50.023
45.667 (30)
34
( 46+12)
Neill Daunt
B. 1/4 - 36/30m 3.907
50.108
46.025 (14)
35
( 41+ 6)
Stavros Costas
A. 1/4 - 36/30m 4.671
50.129
46.989 (31)
36
( 40+ 4)
Smoothy Chris
B. 1/4 - 36/30m20.269
50.563
45.369 (6)
37
( 36- 1)
Adam Buckholt
B. 1/4 - 36/30m33.717
50.936
45.938 (31)
38
( 58+20)
Attila Hajdu
B. 1/4 - 36/30m47.790
51.327
44.980 (29)
39
( 45+ 6)
Ricky Clarke
A. 1/4 - 35/30m 0.573
51.444
46.997 (9)
40
( 24-16)
Harris Keith
B. 1/4 - 33/27m36.027
50.182
45.726 (30)
41
( 38- 3)
Baxter James
B. 1/4 - 32/27m53.227
52.288
45.882 (29)
42
( 47+ 5)
James Clarke
A. 1/4 - 32/30m22.285
56.946
45.410 (3)
43
( 50+ 7)
Nathan Mcloughlin
B. 1/4 - 31/30m10.378pT
58.076
45.997 (5)
44
( 67+23)
Aaron Knights
A. 1/4 - 30/27m43.266
55.442
48.447 (28)
45
( 37- 8)
Mark Reed
A. 1/4 - 25/22m22.435
53.697
45.992 (13)
46
( 63+17)
Owen Luckin
A. 1/4 - 24/21m 7.964
52.831
45.298 (13)
47
( 23-24)
Aaron Sayce
A. 1/4 - 19/16m35.977
52.419
46.048 (7)
48
( 44- 4)
Steve Bellwood
B. 1/4 - 17/14m52.394
52.493
47.052 (16)
49
( 35-14)
Jacka Marc
A. 1/4 - 12/10m21.761
51.813
45.660 (8)
50
( 43- 7)
Mark Morris
A. 1/4 - 9/ 7m31.116
50.124
46.827 (8)
51
( 42- 9)
Ramon Oliver
B. 1/4 - 9/ 8m29.278
56.586
49.813 (6)
52
( 56+ 4)
Baffa David
B. 1/4 - 6/ 5m26.958
54.493
48.401 (3)
53
( 51- 2)
Darren Smith
A. 1/8 - 35/30m40.652
52.590
47.952 (34)
54
( 49- 5)
Brett Barlow
A. 1/8 - 35/30m43.601
52.674
48.087 (11)
55
( 59+ 4)
John Davis
A. 1/8 - 34/30m31.109
53.856
48.216 (8)
56
( 66+10)
Dan Bonner
B. 1/8 - 33/30m 6.135
54.731
49.347 (31)
57
( 62+ 5)
Benjamin Wheeler
B. 1/8 - 33/30m29.602
55.442
49.126 (9)
58
( 65+ 7)
Pona Vasipoulos
A. 1/8 - 31/30m52.212
59.748
50.045 (5)
59
( 61+ 2)
Ross Robilliard
A. 1/8 - 30/28m23.829
56.794
49.514 (8)
60
( 69+ 9)
Joshua Bowen
A. 1/8 - 29/30m 5.970
1m 2.274
51.161 (21)
61
( 72+11)
Kieran Morris
B. 1/8 - 29/30m26.173
1m 2.971
51.673 (16)
62
( 68+ 6)
Peter Cox
B. 1/8 - 29/30m39.248
1m 3.422
51.211 (16)
63
( 70+ 7)
Luke Condron
B. 1/8 - 28/30m12.482
1m 4.731
54.512 (11)
64
( 54-10)
Shaun Berryman
B. 1/8 - 27/24m17.437
53.979
49.167 (15)
65
( 53-12)
Al Lee
A. 1/8 - 26/30m 8.691
1m 9.565
48.574 (7)
66
( 48-18)
Brunsden Stephen
B. 1/8 - 25/22m 6.630
53.065
47.600 (15)
67
( 71+ 4)
Joe Jackson
A. 1/8 - 24/28m54.638
1m12.276
53.907 (22)
68
( 64- 4)
Adam Fryer
B. 1/8 - 23/21m 1.286
54.838
49.229 (5)
69
( 55-14)
Dave Wright (dangerous)
A. 1/8 - 21/19m53.179
56.818
47.754 (8)
70
( 60-10)
Paul Green
B. 1/8 - 17/14m55.701
52.688
48.760 (4)
71
( 57-14)
Neil Davis
A. 1/8 - 14/12m31.432
53.673
48.943 (2)
72
( 52-20)
Jamie Bowen
B. 1/8 - 3/ 2m42.584
54.194
53.195 (3)
73
( 73= )
Sam Morris
A. 1/8 - DNS
(0)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Embling Jack
A - 14/10m11.452
43.675
(0)
2
( 2= )
Mitchell Booth
A - 14/10m19.199
44.228
(0)
3
( 3= )
Herd Rhys
A - 14/10m32.415
45.172
(0)
4
( 4= )
Claus Didriksen
A - 14/10m43.687
45.977
(0)
5
( 5= )
Nick Blackwell
A - 14/10m35.311c
48.870
(0)
6
( 10+ 4)
Chantler Steven
A - 12/10m 7.177
50.598
(0)
7
( 6- 1)
Cousins Richard
A - 13/10m27.175
48.244
(0)
8
( 8= )
Sivins Neil
A - 13/10m47.038
49.772
(0)
9
( 7- 2)
Butler Mick
A - 13/10m11.800
47.061
(0)
10
( 9- 1)
Shaun Berryman
A - 11/10m14.850
55.895
(0)
Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club