HNMC Winter 9

Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Dirt track

    

3 February 2018

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Kyle Boon
A - 18/15m40.629
52.257
49.075 (17)
2
( 19+17)
Callum Niblett
A - 18/15m47.531
52.640
49.083 (13)
3
( 2- 1)
Jon Gray
A - 18/15m48.122
52.673
50.536 (13)
4
( 5+ 1)
Owen Luckin
A - 17/15m14.810
53.812
50.096 (8)
5
( 9+ 4)
Simon Miller
A - 17/15m28.017
54.589
50.720 (17)
6
( 11+ 5)
Rob Cockcroft
A - 17/15m35.242
55.014
51.025 (5)
7
( 4- 3)
John Niall
A - 17/15m39.166
55.245
52.585 (6)
8
( 8= )
Dan Thurston
A - 16/15m 9.358
56.834
52.112 (16)
9
( 3- 6)
Steve Johnson
A - 16/15m12.550
57.034
51.189 (4)
10
( 23+13)
Keith Harris
A - 16/15m19.176
57.448
53.104 (16)
11
( 22+11)
John Geaves
A - 16/15m25.525
57.845
52.561 (2)
12
( 7- 5)
Sam Dimelow
A - 14/15m20.479pL
1m 1.365
41.626 (2)
13
( 12- 1)
Deane Linan
A - 14/15m42.415
1m 7.315
51.000 (10)
14
( 10- 4)
Ramon Oliver
A - 13/15m22.417
1m10.955
51.815 (11)
15
( 14- 1)
Irving Jeremy
A - 8/14m40.668
1m50.083
55.331 (2)
16
( 6-10)
Jim Thompson
A - DNS
(0)
17
( 25+ 8)
Aaron Knights
B - 16/15m12.454
57.028
51.426 (10)
18
( 17- 1)
Edward Lee-Jones
B - 16/15m29.943
58.121
53.326 (5)
19
( 13- 6)
Darren Keeble
B - 16/15m32.496
58.281
52.709 (7)
20
( 16- 4)
Peter Clarke
B - 16/15m36.043
58.502
50.958 (14)
21
( 15- 6)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 16/15m49.905
59.369
52.104 (2)
22
( 20- 2)
David Rose
B - 15/15m14.061
1m 0.937
54.956 (13)
23
( 24+ 1)
Chris Smoothy
B - 15/15m14.878
1m 0.991
55.523 (10)
24
( 29+ 5)
Franesco Imx
B - 15/15m25.658
1m 1.710
54.976 (4)
25
( 21- 4)
Benjamin Wheeler
B - 15/15m28.048
1m 1.869
53.886 (9)
26
( 27+ 1)
Al Lee
B - 14/15m11.892
1m 5.135
54.932 (6)
27
( 30+ 3)
Joe Richardson
B - 14/15m40.176
1m 7.155
56.516 (11)
28
( 32+ 4)
James Stevens
B - 13/15m26.769
1m11.289
58.139 (10)
29
( 18-11)
Pona Vasipoulos
B - 5/ 5m13.562
1m 2.712
55.096 (4)
30
( 26- 4)
Glen Mcclure
C - 14/15m40.103
1m 7.150
55.130 (3)
31
( 33+ 2)
Nicky Knights
C - 13/15m11.694
1m10.130
56.391 (3)
32
( 40+ 8)
Harry Clarke
C - 13/15m20.088
1m10.776
59.306 (11)
33
( 39+ 6)
Max McDonnell
C - 13/15m29.160
1m11.473
1m 1.788 (11)
34
( 35+ 1)
Warabe Tatekoji
C - 13/15m53.492
1m13.345
1m 2.570 (11)
35
( 38+ 3)
Paul Knapp
C - 11/15m12.582
1m22.962
1m 3.953 (4)
36
( 41+ 5)
Toby Manser
C - 11/15m44.080
1m25.825
54.840 (4)
37
( 31- 6)
Darren Roper
C - 9/10m22.867
1m 9.207
1m 0.434 (7)
38
( 36- 2)
Ryan Luckin
C - 8/12m43.656
1m35.457
58.256 (5)
39
( 37- 2)
Steve Bellwood
C - 4/ 4m32.234
1m 8.058
1m 2.934 (4)
41
( 34- 7)
Peter Yaffia
C - 1/ 1m23.163
1m23.163
(0)
42
Peter Coleman

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
George Miller
C - 13/13m14.020
1m 1.078
52.062 (3)
2
( 2= )
Pona Vasipoulos
C - 12/12m14.792
1m 1.232
54.841 (11)
Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club