HNMC 2017 Summer 4

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

30 April 2017

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Clancy Jamie
A - 27/20m16.403
45.051
42.535 (22)
2
( 3+ 1)
Mitchell Booth
A - 26/20m 0.779
46.183
44.263 (22)
3
( 6+ 3)
Saggers Tom
A - 26/20m15.182
46.737
44.458 (18)
4
( 2- 2)
James Le Pavoux
A - 26/20m19.810
46.915
44.077 (6)
5
( 33+28)
Carlo De Marco
A - 26/20m33.306
47.434
44.070 (4)
6
( 7+ 1)
Cradock Taro
A - 26/20m37.499
47.596
44.090 (15)
7
( 10+ 3)
Cousins Richard
A - 25/20m 3.641
48.145
45.919 (9)
8
( 9+ 1)
Johnson Steve
A - 25/20m23.547
48.941
45.233 (6)
9
( 11+ 2)
Thompson Jim
A - 25/20m43.584
49.743
46.562 (7)
10
( 8- 2)
Gary Gregory
A - 24/20m22.376
50.932
45.240 (6)
11
( 21+10)
Ramon Oliver
A - 23/20m31.157
53.528
46.400 (8)
12
( 4- 8)
Michael Lightfoot
A - 22/17m21.119
47.323
44.072 (8)
13
( 14+ 1)
Wayne Buckhorn
A - 22/20m43.254
56.511
44.997 (10)
14
( 12- 2)
Geaves John
A - 19/20m 8.620
1m 3.611
47.022 (4)
15
( 5-10)
Hayden-Ball Darren
A - 17/15m10.486
53.558
45.194 (6)
16
( 20+ 4)
Sam Dimelow
B - 24/20m13.726
50.571
46.288 (14)
17
( 22+ 5)
Harris Keith
B - 24/20m24.102
51.004
47.377 (22)
18
( 25+ 7)
Smoothy Chris
B - 24/20m45.513
51.896
47.301 (19)
19
( 13- 6)
Aaron Sayce
B - 24/20m48.835*
52.034
45.081 (16)
20
( 26+ 6)
Nathan Mcloughlin
B - 23/20m 4.606
52.374
47.640 (21)
21
( 18- 3)
Tatlow James
B - 23/20m 9.707
52.595
46.674 (13)
22
( 19- 3)
Aaron Knights
B - 23/20m18.103
52.961
46.987 (13)
23
( 16- 7)
Chris Long
B - 22/20m 3.097
54.686
47.877 (15)
24
( 15- 9)
Deane Linan
B - 21/20m 8.080
57.527
45.994 (17)
25
( 32+ 7)
Oliver Talbot
B - 20/20m18.783
1m 0.939
46.161 (9)
26
( 17- 9)
Jason Patey
B - 15/13m 1.462
52.097
45.907 (6)
27
( 23- 4)
Phillips Harry
B - DNS
(0)
28
( 29+ 1)
Charlie Ware
C - 23/20m 0.477
52.194
47.120 (23)
29
( 28- 1)
Richard Miller
C - 23/20m10.492
52.630
47.550 (14)
30
( 35+ 5)
Shaun Berryman
C - 23/20m14.736
52.814
49.347 (14)
31
( 37+ 6)
Darren Keeble
C - 23/20m22.720
53.161
48.910 (14)
32
( 41+ 9)
Dan Thurston
C - 23/20m35.817
53.731
48.177 (13)
33
( 27- 6)
Jack Sweetman
C - 23/21m 2.268*
54.881
47.130 (20)
34
( 31- 3)
Chantler Steven
C - 22/20m 0.381
54.562
49.102 (22)
35
( 39+ 4)
Ross Mason
C - 22/20m11.665
55.075
48.597 (22)
36
( 36= )
david lee
C - 8/ 7m26.328
55.791
51.993 (7)
37
( 34- 3)
Irving Jeremy
C - 6/ 5m29.554
54.925
51.170 (2)
38
( 43+ 5)
Steve Bellwood
C - 6/ 5m31.233
55.205
50.956 (4)
39
( 30- 9)
Dan Bonner
C - 1/ 3m40.202
3m40.202
(0)
40
( 40= )
Edward Lee-Jones
D - 22/20m44.475
56.567
52.357 (15)
41
( 44+ 3)
Al Lee
D - 22/20m50.075
56.821
52.529 (18)
42
( 49+ 7)
Lloyd Wheeler
D - 22/20m53.942
56.997
51.856 (4)
43
( 42- 1)
Neil Ellis
D - 20/18m56.939
56.846
51.217 (9)
44
( 48+ 4)
David Ritchie
D - 19/20m 6.173
1m 3.482
57.521 (13)
45
( 47+ 2)
Joe Jackson
D - 18/18m56.017
1m 3.112
53.017 (18)
46
( 45- 1)
David Rose
D - 18/20m 1.145
1m 6.730
56.189 (12)
47
( 51+ 4)
Toby Manser
D - 17/20m38.457
1m12.850
55.375 (5)
48
( 54+ 6)
Jonthan Horne
D - 15/15m 8.810
1m 0.587
55.383 (7)
49
( 46- 3)
Callum Mcloughlin
D - 12/13m32.805
1m 7.733
57.153 (9)
50
( 50= )
tom shawe
D - 10/ 9m56.656
59.665
55.759 (5)
51
( 38-13)
James Clarke
D - DNS
(0)
52
( 58+ 6)
Adam Fryer
E - 21/20m56.367
59.827
53.313 (3)
53
( 52- 1)
Nicky Knights
E - 20/20m24.073
1m 1.203
53.260 (5)
54
( 53- 1)
Jack Ritchie
E - 15/15m 7.593
1m 0.506
53.955 (10)
55
( 55= )
Owen Luckin
E - 15/17m19.009
1m 9.267
45.066 (3)
56
( 57+ 1)
Dominic Dance
E - 7/21m29.700
3m 4.242
1m43.715 (6)
57
( 56- 1)
Peter Cox
E - 3/ 3m30.397
1m10.132
1m 9.918 (2)
58
Niall John

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Daniel Austin
E - 23/18m20.149
47.832
45.369 (11)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Mitchell Booth
A - 16/12m13.223
45.826
(0)
2
( 1- 1)
James Le Pavoux
A - 14/10m22.174
44.441
(0)
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club