HNMC 2017 Summer 3

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

30 April 2017

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Alsop Graham
A - 28/20m23.455
43.694
42.637 (19)
2
( 1- 1)
Clancy Jamie
A - 28/20m36.788
44.171
41.976 (25)
3
( 8+ 5)
Jackson Karl
A - 27/20m11.187
44.858
43.137 (27)
4
( 3- 1)
James Le Pavoux
A - 27/20m11.644
44.875
41.871 (27)
5
( 4- 1)
Niblett Callum
A - 27/20m26.525
45.426
42.142 (17)
6
( 5- 1)
Mitchell Booth
A - 26/20m 0.296
46.165
43.387 (20)
7
( 9+ 2)
Smith Glenn
A - 26/20m 8.495
46.480
43.389 (16)
8
( 11+ 3)
Michael Lightfoot
A - 26/20m22.333
47.012
43.730 (8)
9
( 10+ 1)
Chung Tommy
A - 26/21m 8.981
48.806
44.014 (13)
10
( 14+ 4)
Thompson Jim
A - 24/19m51.406
49.641
45.795 (16)
11
( 12+ 1)
Miller Simon
A - 24/20m36.600
51.525
46.172 (10)
12
( 20+ 8)
Robinson Wesley
A - 24/20m39.701
51.654
47.282 (4)
13
( 6- 7)
William Skidmore
A - 20/15m35.232
46.761
43.190 (6)
14
( 13- 1)
Carlo De Marco
A - 14/11m34.166
49.583
45.024 (2)
15
( 7- 8)
Jonathan Skidmore
A - 8/ 6m20.283
47.535
43.716 (6)
16
( 35+19)
Cousins Richard
B - 25/20m30.922
49.236
45.069 (13)
17
( 25+ 8)
Hayden-Ball Darren
B - 25/20m31.462
49.258
43.993 (23)
18
( 16- 2)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 25/20m42.617
49.704
45.603 (6)
19
( 22+ 3)
Chris Long
B - 25/20m49.713
49.988
47.579 (19)
20
( 21+ 1)
Nigel Harvie
B - 24/20m 2.794
50.116
45.293 (8)
21
( 40+19)
Smith Stuart
B - 24/20m 4.020
50.167
44.875 (15)
22
( 18- 4)
Geaves John
B - 24/20m 5.025
50.209
46.058 (19)
23
( 24+ 1)
Shaun Gumbs
B - 24/20m28.333
51.180
45.765 (13)
24
( 19- 5)
Aaron Sayce
B - 21/17m46.203
50.771
44.161 (17)
25
( 15-10)
Gary Gregory
B - 17/13m49.535
48.796
45.284 (3)
26
( 23- 3)
Harris Keith
B - 14/12m10.076
52.148
47.331 (3)
27
( 17-10)
Taylor Paul
B - 3/ 2m23.711
47.903
46.653 (3)
28
( 27- 1)
Nathan Mcloughlin
C - 25/20m41.548
49.661
46.260 (13)
29
( 45+16)
Elston Howard
C - 25/20m51.283
50.051
46.382 (8)
30
( 36+ 6)
Scott Holmes
C - 24/20m25.290
51.053
46.081 (12)
31
( 32+ 1)
Smoothy Chris
C - 24/20m27.673
51.153
46.628 (20)
32
( 26- 6)
Matt Box
C - 22/18m 8.013
49.455
45.573 (10)
33
( 31- 2)
Oliver Talbot
C - 22/20m13.646
55.165
47.119 (4)
34
( 30- 4)
Morris Nigel
C - 21/20m22.282
58.203
47.687 (16)
35
( 34- 1)
Jack Sweetman
C - 20/17m 5.096
51.254
46.307 (16)
36
( 33- 3)
Shaun Berryman
C - 20/17m30.444
52.522
46.869 (11)
37
( 39+ 2)
Owen Luckin
C - 17/15m49.969
55.880
47.074 (10)
38
( 29- 9)
Ramon Oliver
C - 11/ 9m22.304
51.118
46.764 (8)
39
( 28-11)
Bryn Wise
C - 11/ 9m28.298
51.663
46.963 (3)
40
( 46+ 6)
Brunsden Stephen
D - 24/20m37.120
51.546
46.048 (10)
41
( 38- 3)
James Clarke
D - 24/20m41.996
51.749
45.984 (9)
42
( 47+ 5)
Paul Tapsell
D - 24/20m51.498
52.145
48.270 (9)
43
( 42- 1)
Edward Lee-Jones
D - 24/21m 7.604
52.816
48.856 (10)
44
( 48+ 4)
John Davis
D - 23/20m 9.995
52.608
48.123 (5)
45
( 49+ 4)
Ross Mason
D - 23/20m39.175
53.877
47.364 (12)
46
( 44- 2)
Aaron Knights
D - 21/20m 4.620
57.362
46.858 (7)
47
( 53+ 6)
Lee Baldry
D - 18/20m 1.608
1m 6.756
47.114 (13)
48
( 43- 5)
david lee
D - 13/11m38.200
53.707
47.449 (9)
49
( 50+ 1)
Jonthan Horne
D - 12/11m49.644
59.137
47.199 (5)
50
( 41- 9)
Dan Bonner
D - 2/ 4m56.080
2m28.040
53.065 (2)
51
( 37-14)
Wheeler** **jeff
D - DNS
(0)
52
( 54+ 2)
Chantler Steven
E - 23/20m12.312
52.709
48.018 (5)
53
( 51- 2)
Steve Bellwood
E - 23/20m17.203
52.921
48.333 (5)
54
( 56+ 2)
Benjamin Wheeler
E - 22/20m 4.554
54.752
49.230 (19)
55
( 57+ 2)
Paul shearwood
E - 22/20m24.572
55.662
51.463 (9)
56
( 58+ 2)
Barry Stroud
E - 22/20m35.311
56.150
49.540 (9)
57
( 60+ 3)
Peter Resurreccion
E - 21/20m 6.145
57.435
50.412 (16)
58
( 59+ 1)
Peter Cox
E - 21/20m20.608
58.124
50.770 (20)
59
( 62+ 3)
Alan Dell
E - 21/20m56.482
59.832
55.040 (19)
60
( 67+ 7)
Nicky Knights
E - 19/20m 1.660
1m 3.245
54.491 (11)
61
( 55- 6)
Miller George
E - 7/ 5m52.019
50.288
48.472 (6)
62
( 52-10)
Neil Ellis
E - 2/ 1m55.268
57.634
54.381 (2)
63
( 76+13)
Arvinder Gihir
E - DNS
(0)
64
( 72+ 8)
Jack Ritchie
F - 21/20m55.331
59.777
53.029 (17)
65
( 70+ 5)
Adam Fryer
F - 20/20m23.677
1m 1.183
48.403 (16)
66
( 66= )
Darren Hollies
F - 20/20m24.294
1m 1.214
53.589 (15)
67
( 64- 3)
David Ritchie
F - 18/18m 2.932
1m 0.162
53.470 (14)
68
( 63- 5)
Glen Mcclure
F - 17/20m52.884
1m13.699
51.272 (7)
69
( 75+ 6)
Callum Mcloughlin
F - 16/18m12.195
1m 8.262
49.837 (9)
70
( 68- 2)
Rick Spiers
F - 16/20m20.003
1m16.250
50.964 (11)
71
( 69- 2)
Rob Hockley
F - 15/20m10.856
1m20.723
53.615 (15)
72
( 71- 1)
tom shawe
F - 12/13m19.177c
1m 1.475
52.108 (8)
73
( 61-12)
Joe Jackson
F - 9/12m13.262
1m21.473
50.880 (7)
74
( 74= )
Andy Stroud
F - 5/ 5m43.289
1m 8.657
57.813 (4)
75
( 73- 2)
Martin Ellen
F - 4/ 4m10.021
1m 2.505
55.845 (2)
76
( 65-11)
Luke Garratt
F - DNS
(0)

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Daniel Austin
A - 27/20m38.620
45.874
44.146 (25)
2
( 1- 1)
Hayden-Ball Darren
A - 21/17m44.948
50.711
43.587 (5)
3
( 3= )
Bernard Wija
A - 7/10m16.309
1m28.044
51.535 (3)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Mitchell Booth
A - 17/12m25.087
43.828
(0)
2
( 1- 1)
James Le Pavoux
A - 17/12m33.112
44.300
(0)
3
( 5+ 2)
Miller Simon
A - 15/12m23.589
49.572
(0)
4
( 7+ 3)
Miller George
A - 15/12m 5.054
48.336
(0)
5
( 4- 1)
Cousins Richard
A - 15/12m23.623
49.574
(0)
6
( 3- 3)
Ashley Evans
A - 15/12m33.003
50.200
(0)
7
( 6- 1)
James Clarke
A - 13/11m32.387
53.260
(0)
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club