HNMC 2017 Summer 1

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

2 April 2017

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Tony Truman
A - 27/20m41.808
45.992
43.277 (13)
2
( 1- 1)
Saggers Tom
A - 27/20m42.403c
45.903
43.569 (18)
3
( 3= )
Chung Tommy
A - 26/20m15.660
46.756
44.403 (2)
4
( 5+ 1)
Aaron Sayce
A - 26/20m30.948
47.344
44.269 (9)
5
( 10+ 5)
Daniel Michael
A - 26/20m47.867
47.994
45.527 (21)
6
( 9+ 3)
Thompson Jim
A - 25/20m 9.980
48.399
45.049 (23)
7
( 6- 1)
Johnson Steve
A - 25/20m14.490
48.579
45.876 (22)
8
( 16+ 8)
Luke Garratt
A - 25/20m18.449
48.737
45.482 (5)
9
( 12+ 3)
Sam Dimelow
A - 25/20m44.752
49.790
46.453 (23)
10
( 8- 2)
Nigel Harvie
A - 25/20m47.820
49.912
45.261 (3)
11
( 11= )
Kamil Jablonski
A - 24/19m47.199
49.466
45.406 (9)
12
( 4- 8)
Perry Matt
A - 24/19m51.239
49.634
45.350 (5)
13
( 14+ 1)
Elston Howard
A - 23/20m12.796
52.730
47.298 (6)
14
( 7- 7)
Peter Mumford
A - DNS
(0)
15
( 13- 2)
Dan Knight
B - 25/20m37.201
49.488
45.027 (25)
16
( 18+ 2)
Geaves John
B - 24/20m 9.826
50.409
46.233 (9)
17
( 21+ 4)
Chris Long
B - 24/20m13.764
50.573
47.811 (9)
18
( 22+ 4)
Dylan Saunders
B - 23/18m37.477
48.585
46.191 (3)
19
( 15- 4)
Dan Thurston
B - 23/19m57.090
52.047
46.815 (4)
20
( 20= )
Damian Tigwell
B - 23/20m 4.401
52.365
45.968 (17)
21
( 31+10)
Oliver Talbot
B - 23/20m13.102
52.743
48.183 (20)
22
( 24+ 2)
Richard Salomonsen
B - 22/20m22.182
55.553
46.135 (18)
23
( 32+ 9)
Ramon Oliver
B - 19/16m 9.789
51.041
46.376 (12)
24
( 17- 7)
Carl Chillingsworh
B - 15/12m45.518
51.034
45.085 (4)
25
( 19- 6)
Owen Luckin
B - 2/ 1m37.666
48.833
48.272 (2)
26
( 26= )
Jack Sweetman
C - 24/20m18.939
50.789
47.787 (13)
27
( 25- 2)
Morris Nigel
C - 24/20m31.961
51.331
46.786 (7)
28
( 23- 5)
Harris Keith
C - 24/20m36.432
51.518
47.736 (16)
29
( 35+ 6)
Aaron Knights
C - 24/20m39.778
51.657
46.747 (12)
30
( 34+ 4)
Pona Vasipoulos
C - 24/20m44.514pT
51.646
47.428 (4)
31
( 28- 3)
Darren Keeble
C - 24/20m48.830
52.034
45.786 (19)
32
( 27- 5)
Smoothy Chris
C - 23/20m 1.446
52.236
47.296 (21)
33
( 30- 3)
Richard Miller
C - 23/20m30.651
53.506
47.551 (15)
34
( 29- 5)
James Clarke
C - 8/ 7m 3.037
52.879
46.891 (6)
35
( 33- 2)
Steve Bellwood
C - 5/ 6m28.747
1m17.749
50.494 (2)
36
( 39+ 3)
Dave Williams
C - DNS
(0)
37
( 43+ 6)
Dominic powles
D - 24/20m41.420
51.725
46.842 (21)
38
( 44+ 6)
Stephen Spencer
D - 23/20m 1.047
52.219
47.362 (19)
39
( 42+ 3)
James Spicer
D - 23/20m15.236
52.836
48.550 (9)
40
( 37- 3)
Kevin Hess
D - 23/20m16.450
52.889
46.478 (21)
41
( 48+ 7)
Dan Bonner
D - 23/20m31.956
53.563
47.652 (12)
42
( 47+ 5)
Edward Lee-Jones
D - 23/20m44.288
54.099
49.567 (3)
43
( 38- 5)
Chantler Steven
D - 20/20m26.936
1m 1.346
47.992 (4)
44
( 41- 3)
Jonthan Horne
D - 16/13m55.945
52.246
48.782 (12)
45
( 40- 5)
Gary Bennett
D - 15/14m24.081
57.605
48.076 (2)
46
( 46= )
Darren Robinson
D - 7/ 7m58.394
1m 8.342
49.085 (6)
47
( 36-11)
John Davis
D - 2/ 1m43.605
51.802
49.316 (2)
48
( 53+ 5)
Daneil Robinson
E - 22/20m17.800
55.354
48.780 (21)
49
( 58+ 9)
Barry Stroud
E - 22/20m50.326
56.833
50.538 (6)
50
( 45- 5)
Toby Manser
E - 21/20m 4.417
57.353
49.168 (21)
51
( 59+ 8)
Stuart Flanagan
E - 21/20m20.450c
(0)
52
( 52= )
James Flanagan
E - 21/20m39.192
59.009
49.542 (19)
53
( 61+ 8)
Joe Jackson
E - 19/20m48.994
1m 5.736
49.453 (8)
54
( 55+ 1)
David Rose
E - 18/20m56.948
1m 9.830
51.858 (13)
55
( 49- 6)
Neil Ellis
E - 15/13m45.078
55.005
49.802 (6)
56
( 56= )
Peter Cox
E - 6/10m44.551
1m47.425
52.403 (2)
57
( 51- 6)
Ben Waters
E - 5/ 5m36.540
1m 7.308
51.288 (5)
58
( 54- 4)
Rob Hockley
E - 1/59.475
59.475
(0)
59
( 63+ 4)
Jack Ritchie
F - 21/20m51.209
59.581
52.395 (5)
60
( 66+ 6)
David Ritchie
F - 21/21m 5.198
1m 0.247
53.098 (11)
61
( 62+ 1)
Richard Chillingsworth
F - 18/20m42.308
1m 9.017
52.495 (16)
62
( 67+ 5)
Andy Stroud
F - 17/20m36.541
1m12.737
56.104 (7)
63
( 60- 3)
Nicky Knights
F - 16/20m34.747
1m17.171
57.550 (12)
64
( 64= )
tom shawe
F - 12/12m 1.444
1m 0.120
54.541 (6)
65
( 65= )
Benjamin Wheeler
F - 10/10m20.256
1m 2.025
50.508 (6)
66
( 57- 9)
Crispin Valentine
F - DNS
(0)
67
Niall John
68
Cousins Richard

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Cousins Richard
A - 15/12m14.561
48.970
(0)
2
( 2= )
Spencer Cross
A - 2/ 2m26.377
1m13.188
(0)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
James Clarke
A - 15/12m 9.757
48.650
(0)
2
( 2= )
Martin Hart
A - 15/12m12.016
48.801
(0)
3
( 4+ 1)
Pona Vasipoulos
A - 15/12m50.098
51.339
(0)
4
( 9+ 5)
Ian Watson
A - 14/12m55.670
55.405
(0)
5
( 5= )
White Matthew
A - 14/12m38.628
54.187
(0)
6
( 8+ 2)
Dominic powles
A - 13/12m15.455
56.573
(0)
7
( 7= )
Coe Jason
A - 12/10m42.967
53.580
(0)
8
( 1- 7)
Morris Nigel
A - 15/12m 9.782
48.652
(0)
9
( 6- 3)
Simon Londors
A - 14/12m51.378
55.098
(0)
10
( 10= )
Chris Matthews
A - 12/13m 2.397
1m 5.199
(0)
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club