HNMC 2016/7 winter round 11

Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

19 March 2017

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 37+36)
Brunsden Kevin
A - 28/20m42.802
44.385
41.904 (7)
2
( 2= )
Reeves Simon
A - 28/20m43.968
44.427
42.056 (26)
3
( 3= )
Phillips Harry
A - 27/20m 8.787
44.769
42.532 (12)
4
( 1- 3)
Jackson Karl
A - 27/20m22.345
45.272
42.398 (15)
5
( 8+ 3)
Jason Patey
A - 26/20m31.178
47.353
44.656 (8)
6
( 7+ 1)
Smith Stuart
A - 26/20m37.669
47.602
44.789 (4)
7
( 5- 2)
jamie cutter
A - 26/20m49.996
48.076
44.144 (7)
8
( 9+ 1)
Aaron Sayce
A - 25/20m 5.091
48.203
44.716 (22)
9
( 10+ 1)
Geaves John
A - 25/20m12.320
48.492
45.283 (16)
10
( 21+11)
Thompson Jim
A - 25/20m19.363
48.774
45.657 (14)
11
( 11= )
Taylor Paul
A - 25/20m34.550
49.382
46.022 (21)
12
( 6- 6)
Wayne Buckhorn
A - 25/20m42.806
49.712
45.218 (21)
13
( 40+27)
Niblett Callum
A - 4/ 3m18.663
49.665
44.184 (3)
14
( 4-10)
Warburton Darren
A - 1/ 2m 1.327
2m 1.327
(0)
15
( 20+ 5)
Miller Simon
B - 25/20m 4.424
48.176
44.218 (14)
16
( 15- 1)
Elston Howard
B - 25/20m16.283
48.651
45.485 (17)
17
( 13- 4)
Sam Dimelow
B - 25/20m19.418
48.776
44.608 (25)
18
( 14- 4)
Ramon Oliver
B - 24/20m 1.320pT
49.788
45.214 (5)
19
( 16- 3)
Kevin Weaver
B - 24/20m 5.275
50.219
45.885 (19)
20
( 22+ 2)
Dan Thurston
B - 24/20m14.532
50.605
45.185 (8)
21
( 26+ 5)
Ashley Grindley
B - 21/17m21.623
49.601
45.767 (8)
22
( 18- 4)
Micheal Shorey
B - 17/13m53.135
49.007
45.120 (13)
23
( 12-11)
Niall John
B - 11/ 9m 4.649
49.513
46.103 (10)
24
( 19- 5)
Wes Jolly
B - 10/ 8m22.151
50.215
44.993 (5)
25
( 17- 8)
Mick Riviere
B - DNS
(0)
26
( 23- 3)
Deane Linan
C - 25/20m30.102
49.204
44.895 (2)
27
( 24- 3)
Miller George
C - 24/20m 1.268
50.052
46.371 (10)
28
( 32+ 4)
Attila Hajdu
C - 24/20m12.360
50.515
44.484 (20)
29
( 30+ 1)
Chris Long
C - 24/20m31.019
51.292
46.308 (22)
30
( 29- 1)
Darren Keeble
C - 24/20m42.432
51.768
46.081 (18)
31
( 27- 4)
Jonthan Horne
C - 24/20m49.258
52.052
46.898 (9)
32
( 31- 1)
Stephen Spencer
C - 23/20m11.083
52.655
46.638 (2)
33
( 43+10)
Luke Garratt
C - 21/18m 6.685
51.746
44.372 (2)
34
( 25- 9)
Owen Luckin
C - 21/20m 9.585
57.599
45.126 (14)
35
( 28- 7)
Irving Jeremy
C - 18/20m29.040
1m 8.280
45.895 (12)
36
( 34- 2)
Aaron Knights
C - 9/ 7m43.910
51.545
47.030 (4)
37
( 39+ 2)
Warburton Jonathan
D - 24/20m34.291
51.428
46.738 (24)
38
( 41+ 3)
Oliver Talbot
D - 24/20m51.884
52.161
45.569 (19)
39
( 52+13)
Edward Lee-Jones
D - 23/20m 8.205
52.530
48.083 (3)
40
( 49+ 9)
James Clarke
D - 23/20m27.701
53.378
45.740 (6)
41
( 48+ 7)
Morris Nigel
D - 23/20m30.741
53.510
46.776 (6)
42
( 35- 7)
Steve Collinson
D - 22/20m18.876
55.403
46.718 (11)
43
( 33-10)
Brunsden Stephen
D - 22/20m33.076
56.048
48.842 (10)
44
( 36- 8)
Arvinder Gihir
D - 22/20m45.387
56.608
46.962 (14)
45
( 44- 1)
Smoothy Chris
D - 21/20m35.817
58.848
47.470 (17)
46
( 42- 4)
jack sweetman
D - 15/13m33.379
54.225
48.218 (3)
47
( 45- 2)
Harris Keith
D - 14/12m36.695
54.049
48.197 (3)
48
( 47- 1)
John Davis
E - 24/20m45.639
51.901
47.657 (20)
49
( 57+ 8)
John Vine
E - 23/20m13.540
52.762
48.106 (5)
50
( 51+ 1)
Lloyd Wheeler
E - 23/20m42.654
54.028
47.846 (16)
51
( 54+ 3)
Rick Spiers
E - 21/19m13.667
54.936
47.955 (6)
52
( 55+ 3)
Darren Robinson
E - 16/13m57.994
52.374
48.159 (7)
53
( 59+ 6)
Gary Bennett
E - 16/15m12.430
57.026
49.485 (7)
54
( 56+ 2)
Peter Cox
E - 15/20m23.530
1m21.568
50.292 (6)
55
( 46- 9)
Steve Bellwood
E - 14/13m22.135
57.295
47.166 (5)
56
( 50- 6)
Rob Hockley
E - 11/10m10.273
55.479
51.077 (6)
57
( 53- 4)
Dan Bonner
E - 1/ 1m 1.922
1m 1.922
(0)
58
( 62+ 4)
James Flanagan
E - DNS
(0)
59
( 67+ 8)
Stuart Mathwig
F - 21/20m29.532
58.549
50.285 (20)
60
( 64+ 4)
Stuart Flanagan
F - 21/20m49.278
59.489
51.638 (17)
61
( 63+ 2)
Nicky Knights
F - 19/19m58.554
1m 3.081
53.876 (9)
62
( 61- 1)
Daneil Robinson
F - 18/16m21.365
54.520
48.617 (10)
63
( 65+ 2)
Martin Ellen
F - 18/19m 9.181
1m 3.843
52.930 (9)
64
( 58- 6)
Benjamin Wheeler
F - 16/15m 5.261
56.578
49.665 (12)
65
( 66+ 1)
Joe Jackson
F - 11/15m45.522
1m25.956
52.863 (11)
67
( 60- 7)
Glen Mcclure
F - 6/ 6m14.575
1m 2.429
55.527 (4)
68
Wheeler** **jeff
69
tom shawe

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
Cousins Richard
A - 26/20m39.488
47.672
45.466 (5)
2
( 2= )
Tatlow James
A - 26/20m44.978
47.883
45.518 (8)
3
( 4+ 1)
Martin Hart
A - 24/20m42.602
51.775
47.039 (17)
4
( 1- 3)
Jon Hazlewood
A - 23/17m45.677
46.333
42.403 (4)
5
( 6+ 1)
Chantler Steven
A - 21/20m 6.655
57.459
47.873 (10)
6
( 5- 1)
Dominic powles
A - 19/16m20.786
51.620
46.157 (2)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Reeves Simon
A - 17/12m39.114
44.653
42.323 (6)
2
( 3+ 1)
Morris Nigel
A - 15/12m 9.345
48.623
46.097 (11)
3
( 2- 1)
Sivins Neil
A - 15/12m10.716
48.714
45.138 (4)
4
( 7+ 3)
Pona Vasipoulos
A - 14/12m 9.175
52.083
48.139 (13)
5
( 4- 1)
Kevin Hess
A - 14/12m 9.666
52.119
45.322 (7)
6
( 6= )
Cousins Richard
A - DNS
(0)
7
( 5- 2)
Stephen Smith
A - DNS
(0)
Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club