HNMC 2016/7 winter 7

Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

22 January 2017

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Clancy Jamie
A - 26/20m39.030W
47.655
45.032 (4)
2
( 5+ 3)
Jones Lewis
A - 24/19m57.302W
49.887
47.433 (15)
3
( 3= )
Jackson Karl
A - 24/20m 2.905W
50.121
47.781 (9)
4
( 2- 2)
Brunsden Kevin
A - 24/20m 8.812W
50.367
46.822 (5)
5
( 6+ 1)
Hayden-Ball Darren
A - 24/20m17.585W
50.732
48.528 (9)
6
( 12+ 6)
Smith Glenn
A - 24/20m47.182W
51.965
48.582 (15)
7
( 11+ 4)
Smith Stuart
A - 23/20m 8.452W
52.541
49.341 (5)
8
( 13+ 5)
Niall John
A - 23/20m10.871W
52.646
48.763 (6)
9
( 10+ 1)
Thompson Jim
A - 23/20m17.282W
52.925
49.023 (14)
10
( 8- 2)
Ben Turner
A - 23/20m26.277W
53.316
50.144 (4)
11
( 4- 7)
Cradock Taro
A - 22/20m12.638W
55.119
48.778 (2)
12
( 14+ 2)
jamie cutter
A - 22/20m15.179W
55.235
49.434 (9)
13
( 7- 6)
Jason Patey
A - 21/18m38.003W
53.238
48.828 (14)
14
( 9- 5)
Phillips Harry
A - DNS
(0)
15
( 24+ 9)
Ramon Oliver
B - 23/20m17.083W
52.916
50.013 (23)
16
( 18+ 2)
Deane Linan
B - 23/20m24.640W
53.245
49.744 (5)
17
( 35+18)
Warburton Darren
B - 23/20m30.432W
53.497
50.122 (12)
18
( 16- 2)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 23/20m36.081W
53.742
49.946 (5)
19
( 19= )
Owen Luckin
B - 23/20m52.668W
54.463
49.323 (12)
20
( 20= )
Harris Keith
B - 22/20m 9.546W
54.979
51.261 (7)
21
( 32+11)
James Clarke
B - 22/20m19.616W
55.437
49.892 (16)
22
( 17- 5)
Chris Long
B - 22/20m25.884W
55.722
51.102 (12)
23
( 21- 2)
Smoothy Chris
B - 21/20m21.549W
58.169
52.813 (18)
24
( 15- 9)
Geaves John
B - 19/17m29.958W
55.260
49.896 (19)
25
( 22- 3)
Neil Colgate
B - 8/ 7m22.746W
55.343
51.498 (4)
26
( 27+ 1)
Matt Bridge
C - 22/20m16.056W
55.275
51.097 (6)
27
( 38+11)
Steve Bellwood
C - 22/20m18.056W
55.366
51.046 (8)
28
( 40+12)
Oliver Talbot
C - 22/20m47.418W
56.700
50.941 (3)
29
( 33+ 4)
alex kitis
C - 22/20m52.040W
56.910
53.276 (17)
30
( 28- 2)
Stephen Spencer
C - 21/20m 1.204W
57.200
51.898 (21)
31
( 26- 5)
Jonthan Horne
C - 21/20m28.603W
58.504
53.117 (12)
32
( 30- 2)
John Davis
C - 21/20m30.544W
58.597
52.515 (12)
33
( 31- 2)
Darren Keeble
C - 21/20m47.133W
59.387
51.392 (12)
34
( 23-11)
Aaron Sayce
C - 20/17m54.371W
53.718
50.811 (14)
35
( 25-10)
Dan Knight
C - 17/16m45.457W
59.144
50.086 (15)
36
( 29- 7)
Brunsden Stephen
C - DNS
(0)
37
( 44+ 7)
Elston Howard
D - 21/19m42.907W
56.328
51.584 (14)
38
( 43+ 5)
Aaron Knights
D - 21/20m16.761W
57.941
51.390 (11)
39
( 39= )
Martin Offer
D - 21/20m21.995W
58.190
53.334 (15)
40
( 36- 4)
Edward Lee-Jones
D - 20/20m 0.545W
1m 0.027
53.796 (4)
41
( 47+ 6)
Peter Cox
D - 19/20m39.694W
1m 5.247
56.356 (3)
42
( 41- 1)
Pona Vasipoulos
D - 19/20m53.653W
1m 5.981
51.535 (16)
43
( 49+ 6)
Ian Knight
D - 17/17m56.802W
1m 3.341
55.950 (11)
44
( 37- 7)
Dominic powles
D - 16/16m29.447W
1m 1.840
50.644 (14)
45
( 46+ 1)
Morris Nigel
D - 14/13m15.517W
56.822
51.438 (3)
46
( 42- 4)
Rick Spiers
D - 11/11m 9.955W
1m 0.905
54.979 (4)
47
( 34-13)
Mathew Colgate
D - 2/ 1m43.854W
51.927
51.689 (2)
48
( 51+ 3)
Chu Hai
E - 20/20m41.934W
1m 2.096
56.052 (5)
49
( 52+ 3)
Martin Lovell
E - 19/20m 5.849W
1m 3.465
56.684 (14)
50
( 53+ 3)
Martin Ellen
E - 19/20m31.156W
1m 4.797
58.401 (17)
51
( 45- 6)
Darren Robinson
E - 19/20m52.507W
1m 5.921
55.559 (6)
52
( 50- 2)
Joe Jackson
E - 16/20m43.067W
1m17.691
55.278 (9)
53
( 56+ 3)
atanas slaveykov
E - 6/ 8m 5.161W
1m20.860
1m11.637 (4)
54
( 54= )
Daneil Robinson
E - 2/ 2m20.711W
1m10.355
1m 8.440 (2)
55
( 48- 7)
Stuart Mathwig
E - 2/ 2m24.752W
1m12.376
1m 4.784 (2)
56
( 55- 1)
Nicky Knights
E - DNS
(0)

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Tatlow James
A - 23/20m29.269W
53.446
50.143 (6)
2
( 2= )
Irving Jeremy
A - 23/20m39.811W
53.904
49.719 (21)
3
( 4+ 1)
Daniel Meachen
A - 19/20m30.634W
1m 4.770
58.108 (6)
4
( 3- 1)
Chantler Steven
A - 15/14m36.907W
58.460
53.516 (3)
5
Bird Peter

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Miller George
A - 15/12m53.406W
51.560
50.204 (12)
2
( 3+ 1)
Cousins Richard
A - 14/12m29.479W
53.534
48.907 (3)
3
( 5+ 2)
Stephen Smith
A - 13/12m 3.895W
55.684
52.099 (11)
4
( 4= )
Martin Hart
A - 13/12m37.961W
58.304
52.832 (4)
5
( 6+ 1)
Pona Vasipoulos
A - 12/12m 3.409W
1m 0.284
55.395 (5)
6
( 7+ 1)
Simon Londors
A - 12/12m21.227W
1m 1.768
55.209 (8)
7
( 8+ 1)
Ian Watson
A - 11/12m10.441W
1m 6.403
1m 0.177 (7)
8
( 2- 6)
Miller Simon
A - 11/12m25.133W
1m 7.739
50.151 (4)
9
( 9= )
James Wilson
A - 10/12m 2.719W
1m12.271
1m 6.423 (2)
Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club