Winter 2016/7 round 3

Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

5 November 2016

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Clancy Jamie
2
Brunsden Kevin
3
Jackson Karl
4
Jones Lewis
5
Currie Oliver
6
Saggers Tom
7
Phillips Harry
8
Lewis Beach
9
Adams Josh
10
Niblett Callum
11
jamie cutter
12
Hayden-Ball Darren
13
( 13= )
Thompson Jim
A - 17/15m21.248
54.191
49.948 (12)
14
( 18+ 4)
Mick Riviere
A - 17/15m48.772c
59.298
50.988 (11)
15
( 14- 1)
Nigel Harvie
A - 17/15m49.539
55.855
51.881 (7)
16
( 15- 1)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 16/15m 4.156
56.509
51.423 (16)
17
( 21+ 4)
Chris Long
B - 16/15m 4.808
56.550
52.549 (15)
18
( 19+ 1)
Dylan Saunders
B - 16/15m12.220
57.013
51.539 (16)
19
( 17- 2)
Johnson Steve
B - 16/15m13.720
57.107
51.278 (14)
20
( 30+10)
Neil Colgate
B - 16/15m16.318
57.269
52.711 (14)
21
( 22+ 1)
Morris Nigel
B - 16/15m28.795
58.049
51.386 (10)
22
( 31+ 9)
Deane Linan
B - 16/15m36.634
58.539
52.097 (10)
23
( 16- 7)
Ramon Oliver
B - 16/15m36.945
58.559
52.242 (10)
24
( 20- 4)
Mathew Colgate
B - 16/15m45.251
59.078
52.483 (12)
25
( 23- 2)
Darren Keeble
B - 16/15m45.466
59.091
51.650 (5)
26
( 24- 2)
Jonthan Horne
B - 15/15m45.241
1m 3.016
56.523 (6)
27
( 26- 1)
Brunsden Stephen
B - 13/12m35.569
58.120
54.126 (2)
28
( 29+ 1)
John Davis
C - 21/20m33.401
58.733
56.265 (4)
29
( 25- 4)
Smoothy Chris
C - 21/20m39.653
59.031
52.444 (20)
30
( 28- 2)
Taylor Paul
C - 21/20m44.656
59.269
52.974 (14)
31
( 37+ 6)
Dan Bonner
C - 21/20m52.681
59.651
56.495 (20)
32
( 33+ 1)
James Clarke
C - 20/20m13.610
1m 0.680
53.297 (20)
33
( 39+ 6)
Pona Vasipoulos
C - 20/20m29.260
1m 1.463
57.570 (14)
34
( 34= )
Cousins Richard
C - 17/16m23.855
57.873
51.651 (2)
35
( 38+ 3)
Attila Hajdu
C - 15/20m 4.679
1m20.311
56.354 (11)
36
( 36= )
Oliver Talbot
C - 14/14m38.230
1m 2.730
54.342 (11)
37
( 35- 2)
Irving Jeremy
C - 4/ 4m11.974
1m 2.993
52.707 (2)
38
( 27-11)
Luke Garratt
C - DNS
(0)
39
( 32- 7)
Elston Howard
C - DNS
(0)
40
( 42+ 2)
Stephen Spencer
D - 23/20m19.160
53.006
48.796 (6)
41
( 45+ 4)
Scott Holmes
D - 23/20m42.206
54.008
50.423 (6)
42
( 40- 2)
Saggers Phil
D - 22/20m21.885
55.540
49.078 (11)
43
( 41- 2)
Lambros Lambro
D - 22/20m33.948
56.088
49.970 (13)
44
( 43- 1)
Al Lee
D - 22/20m39.683
56.349
50.634 (13)
45
( 48+ 3)
Joe Jackson
D - 20/20m53.983
1m 2.699
52.537 (15)
46
( 50+ 4)
Owen Luckin
D - 19/17m22.656
54.876
46.079 (5)
47
( 47= )
Josh Reeder
D - 19/20m 5.862
1m 3.466
52.785 (18)
48
( 49+ 1)
Jack Ritchie
D - 19/20m48.961
1m 5.734
57.989 (2)
49
( 44- 5)
Toby Manser
D - 10/12m22.492
1m14.249
51.208 (2)
50
( 46- 4)
Peter Cox
D - 9/ 9m37.455
1m 4.161
55.858 (5)
51
( 51= )
Dexter Manser
D - 9/18m57.437
2m 6.381
1m10.610 (2)

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Tatlow James
A - 25/20m17.629
48.705
45.373 (19)
2
( 2= )
Chantler Steven
A - 17/20m11.023
1m11.236
47.506 (2)
3
( 3= )
Irving Jeremy
A - 15/15m58.167
1m 3.877
49.158 (13)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Miller Simon
A - 16/12m39.537
47.471
45.633 (9)
2
( 2= )
Miller George
A - 16/13m 3.136
48.946
45.512 (7)
3
( 3= )
Cousins Richard
A - 15/12m 9.895
48.659
45.387 (12)
Competitors
 
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club