HNMC Summer round 1

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

9 April 2016

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Chung Tommy
A - 27/20m 3.417
44.571
42.907 (4)
2
( 3+ 1)
Warburton Darren
A - 27/20m39.218
45.896
43.788 (4)
3
( 5+ 2)
Brace Garry
A - 26/20m 8.107
46.465
44.279 (16)
4
( 7+ 3)
Robinson Wesley
A - 26/20m35.234
47.509
45.156 (19)
5
( 8+ 3)
Matthew Mead
A - 26/20m35.614
47.523
44.129 (6)
6
( 2- 4)
Saggers Tom
A - 26/20m40.822
47.723
42.229 (21)
7
( 4- 3)
Adams Josh
A - 25/19m20.315
46.412
43.142 (10)
8
( 12+ 4)
Geaves John
A - 25/20m 8.494
48.339
44.847 (8)
9
( 9= )
Niall John
A - 25/20m34.484
49.379
44.631 (12)
10
( 6- 4)
Thompson Jim
A - 24/19m43.166
49.298
44.431 (14)
11
( 11= )
Peter Munford
A - 24/20m27.719
51.154
43.562 (5)
12
( 10- 2)
Johnson Steve
A - 23/19m27.487
50.760
45.018 (17)
13
( 25+12)
Irving Jeremy
A - 21/20m 4.304
57.347
45.521 (5)
14
( 21+ 7)
Shaun Gumbs
A - 10/ 8m 0.868
48.086
43.975 (8)
15
( 13- 2)
Harris Keith
A - 3/ 2m31.510
50.503
46.318 (3)
16
( 23+ 7)
Kevin Weaver
B - 25/20m28.853
49.154
44.512 (23)
17
( 17= )
Elston Howard
B - 25/20m33.249
49.329
45.128 (20)
18
( 15- 3)
Smoothy Chris
B - 25/20m38.677
49.547
45.345 (18)
19
( 26+ 7)
Morris Nigel
B - 24/20m 6.505
50.271
46.502 (14)
20
( 16- 4)
Luke Garratt
B - 24/20m 8.120
50.338
45.145 (5)
21
( 19- 2)
Mark Reed
B - 24/20m 8.799
50.366
45.979 (24)
22
( 31+ 9)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 24/20m38.901
51.620
45.635 (7)
23
( 20- 3)
Warburton Jonathan
B - 20/20m20.021
1m 1.001
44.929 (5)
24
( 24= )
Attila Hajdu
B - 19/18m 0.533
56.870
44.782 (12)
25
( 27+ 2)
Wes Jolly
B - 8/ 6m16.802
47.100
44.991 (2)
26
( 18- 8)
Baxter James
B - DNS
(0)
27
( 14-13)
Jacka Marc
B - DNS
(0)
28
( 47+19)
Aaron Sayce
C - 24/20m22.292
50.928
46.108 (22)
29
( 36+ 7)
Steve Bellwood
C - 24/20m36.212
51.508
46.423 (11)
30
( 30= )
Steve Collinson
C - 23/20m 5.967
52.433
47.063 (20)
31
( 35+ 4)
James Clarke
C - 23/20m14.168
52.789
46.296 (5)
32
( 39+ 7)
Rick Spiers
C - 23/20m15.254
52.837
48.567 (8)
33
( 38+ 5)
Dylan Saunders
C - 23/20m32.732
53.597
49.044 (21)
34
( 37+ 3)
Lambros Lambro
C - 23/20m51.084
54.394
46.945 (20)
35
( 32- 3)
Stevens James
C - 22/20m10.515
55.023
47.248 (8)
36
( 29- 7)
Owen Luckin
C - 21/20m17.000
57.952
44.465 (20)
37
( 28- 9)
Ramon Oliver
C - 10/ 9m33.970
57.397
50.108 (10)
38
( 34- 4)
Dominic powles
C - 5/ 4m15.638
51.127
47.484 (5)
39
( 33- 6)
Bird Peter
C - 5/ 4m19.262
51.852
47.653 (2)
40
( 42+ 2)
John Davis
D - 23/20m24.271
53.229
48.462 (2)
41
( 45+ 4)
Aaron Knights
D - 23/20m32.193
53.573
48.527 (20)
42
( 51+ 9)
Al Lee
D - 22/20m57.325
57.151
49.550 (5)
43
( 49+ 6)
Scott Holmes
D - 21/20m 1.355
57.207
49.850 (5)
44
( 46+ 2)
Dan Bonner
D - 21/20m12.366
57.731
48.704 (5)
45
( 40- 5)
Pona Vasipoulos
D - 21/20m15.261
57.869
50.200 (4)
46
( 43- 3)
Rob Hockley
D - 19/17m46.611
56.137
48.904 (17)
47
( 48+ 1)
Peter Cox
D - 17/20m31.193
1m12.423
52.451 (17)
48
( 52+ 4)
Jack Ritchie
D - 17/20m56.213
1m13.894
57.377 (11)
49
( 50+ 1)
Stuart Mathwig
D - 14/20m22.557
1m27.325
52.851 (6)
50
( 44- 6)
Benjamin Wheeler
D - 4/ 3m38.885
54.721
51.277 (2)
51
( 41-10)
Saggers Phil
D - DNS
(0)
52
Simon Dudman

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 2+ 1)
Charlie Webb
A - 13/12m53.221
59.478
(0)
2
( 1- 1)
Bailey Webb
A - 12/12m19.997
1m 1.666
(0)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
Darren Pollard
A - 16/12m15.371
45.960
(0)
2
( 2= )
Neil Bent
A - 16/12m23.665
46.479
(0)
3
( 4+ 1)
Richard Metcalfe
A - 15/12m 1.842
48.122
(0)
4
( 5+ 1)
Chantler Steven
A - 15/12m 8.096
48.539
(0)
5
( 7+ 2)
Crispin Valentine
A - 13/12m18.339
56.795
(0)
6
( 6= )
Kevin Hess
A - 6/ 5m 5.711
50.951
(0)
7
( 1- 6)
Cousins Richard
A - 1/46.212
46.212
(0)
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club