HNMC Members GP 2019

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

1 June 2019

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Kevin Brunsden
A - 40/30m30.978
45.774
44.050 (17)
2
( 3+ 1)
Taro Cradock
A - 39/30m11.871
46.458
44.469 (31)
3
( 11+ 8)
Owen Luckin
A - 38/30m37.689
48.360
44.870 (32)
4
( 5+ 1)
Tehannah Cradock
A - 37/30m17.157
49.112
45.659 (14)
5
( 7+ 2)
Stuart Smith
A - 37/30m33.225
49.546
45.899 (24)
6
( 6= )
Torben Lundberg
A - 37/30m40.925
49.754
47.135 (2)
7
( 10+ 3)
Jim Thompson
A - 36/30m30.090
50.835
47.292 (18)
8
( 9+ 1)
Ramon Oliver
A - 36/30m34.539
50.959
47.585 (19)
9
( 14+ 5)
Chris Long
A - 36/30m46.573
51.293
47.935 (24)
10
( 28+18)
Scott Holmes
A - 36/30m54.131
51.503
46.713 (33)
11
( 8- 3)
Aaron Sayce
A - 35/29m48.041
51.086
46.652 (18)
12
( 19+ 7)
Paul Taylor
A - 34/30m37.188
54.034
48.278 (3)
13
( 2-11)
Callum Niblett
A - 16/12m42.812
47.675
43.232 (13)
14
( 4-10)
Michael Lightfoot
A - 7/ 6m46.155
58.022
46.265 (3)
15
( 13- 2)
Steve Johnson
B - 36/30m25.327
50.703
47.533 (27)
16
( 20+ 4)
Irving Jeremy
B - 36/30m33.168
50.921
47.682 (14)
17
( 16- 1)
Glen Lindsey
B - 36/30m41.496
51.152
46.951 (15)
18
( 15- 3)
George Miller
B - 35/30m25.621
52.160
47.252 (12)
19
( 22+ 3)
James Clarke
B - 35/30m28.363
52.238
46.420 (26)
20
( 21+ 1)
John Geaves
B - 35/30m35.218
52.434
47.057 (22)
21
( 23+ 2)
Pona Vasipoulos
B - 34/30m11.940
53.292
47.849 (23)
22
( 12-10)
Richard Cousins
B - 28/24m15.942
51.997
47.108 (26)
23
( 17- 6)
Edward Lee-Jones
B - 23/21m30.313
56.100
47.960 (23)
24
( 25+ 1)
Toby Nicoll
B - 20/19m37.338
58.866
48.567 (13)
25
( 18- 7)
Keith Harris
B - 16/13m28.288
50.518
47.887 (16)
26
( 24- 2)
James Clifford
C - 35/30m23.290
52.094
47.792 (19)
27
( 26- 1)
David Rose
C - 34/29m26.581
51.958
49.017 (28)
28
( 32+ 4)
James Birch
C - 34/30m41.441
54.160
48.420 (7)
29
( 33+ 4)
Chris Smoothy
C - 34/30m50.344
54.421
48.770 (14)
30
( 29- 1)
Darren Keeble
C - 33/30m14.650
54.989
48.206 (27)
31
( 27- 4)
Adam Armstrong
C - 33/30m47.832
55.994
48.641 (32)
32
( 34+ 2)
Steve Milne
C - 32/30m19.709
56.865
50.163 (7)
33
( 38+ 5)
Glen Mcclure
C - 32/30m30.969
57.217
49.264 (4)
34
( 30- 4)
Richard M Miller
C - 31/30m 5.016
58.226
49.094 (16)
35
( 31- 4)
Jack Ritchie
C - 18/16m 2.821
53.490
49.092 (9)
36
( 35- 1)
Steven Chantler
C - DNS
(0)
37
( 41+ 4)
Dan Bonner
D - 32/30m14.516
56.703
51.374 (24)
38
( 40+ 2)
Paul Fitzpatrick
D - 31/30m31.731
59.088
52.396 (10)
39
( 45+ 6)
Mark Garratt
D - 30/30m40.408
1m 1.346
55.397 (14)
40
( 44+ 4)
David Ritchie
D - 28/29m47.586
1m 3.842
55.609 (19)
41
( 55+14)
David Bray
D - 27/30m49.658
1m 8.505
56.616 (11)
42
( 43+ 1)
Steve Bellwood
D - 26/26m52.039
1m 2.001
50.625 (3)
43
( 42- 1)
Peter Yaffia
D - 24/22m54.918
57.288
51.702 (10)
44
( 37- 7)
Thomas Perkins
D - 13/11m52.899
54.838
51.307 (11)
45
( 50+ 5)
Sean Chapata
D - 5/ 5m36.740
1m 7.348
1m 2.179 (5)
46
( 36-10)
Luke Bennett
D - 4/ 3m34.782
53.695
50.464 (3)
47
( 39- 8)
Ian Watson
D - DNS
(0)
48
( 47- 1)
Peter Cox
E - 27/30m27.915
1m 7.700
58.083 (25)
49
( 57+ 8)
James Camplin
E - 27/30m32.027
1m 7.852
57.983 (27)
50
( 48- 2)
Andrew Goulding
E - 26/30m51.398
1m11.207
52.676 (4)
51
( 56+ 5)
Michael Stewart
E - 25/30m 2.970
1m12.118
58.210 (25)
52
( 52= )
Verral Paul-Walcott
E - 25/30m35.282
1m13.411
54.139 (24)
53
( 49- 4)
Erik Lykke
E - 18/18m40.437
1m 2.246
49.191 (15)
54
( 54= )
Ryan Luckin
E - 15/16m 1.705
1m 4.113
50.873 (6)
55
( 53- 2)
Toby Manser
E - 15/16m38.325
1m 6.555
50.924 (6)
56
( 46-10)
Craig Homer
E - 9/11m43.801
1m18.200
50.295 (3)
57
( 51- 6)
Darren Roper
E - 7/ 6m59.455
59.922
55.809 (6)

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
George Miller
A - 15/12m11.852
48.790
(0)
2
( 2= )
Darren Roper
A - 9/12m25.473c
50.749
(0)
3
( 3= )
James Morl
A - DNS
(0)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 4+ 3)
Ricky Copper
A - 15/12m27.142
49.809
(0)
2
( 3+ 1)
James Clarke
A - 15/12m41.249c
1m22.830
(0)
3
( 5+ 2)
Rick Spiers
A - 13/12m 9.781
56.137
(0)
4
( 6+ 2)
Philip Martin
A - 13/12m21.338
57.026
(0)
5
( 1- 4)
Richard M Miller
A - 14/12m14.120
52.437
(0)
6
( 2- 4)
Holger Lykke
A - 13/12m41.060
58.543
(0)
7
( 7= )
Martin Ellen
A - 13/12m42.638
58.664
(0)
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club