HNMC 2021 Members GP

ClubName

    

11 September 2021

Round 1 Qualifying Results

Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 

Buggy Class Best 5 Consecutive laps

Pos

Name

Result

1
Jamie Clancy
5/ 3m40.165
2
Dylan Saunders
5/ 3m47.227
3
Taro Cradock
5/ 3m49.226
4
Erik Lykke
5/ 3m52.126
5
Tommy Chung
5/ 3m55.759
6
Freddie Thompson
5/ 3m56.158
7
Josh Adams
5/ 3m57.340
8
Tehannah Cradock
5/ 3m59.693
9
Mathew Peters
5/ 4m 0.828
10
Maxim Cook
5/ 4m 1.129
11
Mike Cradock
5/ 4m 1.691
12
Ricky Cooper
5/ 4m 2.042
13
Christopher Grimes
5/ 4m 2.182
14
Callum Niblett
5/ 4m 3.509
15
Scott Holmes
5/ 4m 3.615
16
Toby Nicoll
5/ 4m 4.249
17
Joe Howson
5/ 4m 4.598
18
Charles Godwin
5/ 4m 5.675
19
Holger Lykke
5/ 4m 5.679
20
Simon Turner
5/ 4m 5.762
21
Darren Hayden-Ball
5/ 4m 6.009
22
Michael Waller
5/ 4m 6.217
23
Mark Everitt
5/ 4m 6.591
24
James Clarke
5/ 4m 7.676
25
Robert Johnson
5/ 4m 8.212
26
Keith Newton
5/ 4m 9.312
27
Cayden stenhouse
5/ 4m10.173
28
Billy Grindley
5/ 4m10.541
29
Edward Lee-Jones
5/ 4m10.760
30
Jason Patey
5/ 4m11.997
31
Darren Keeble
5/ 4m12.255
32
Keith Harris
5/ 4m13.104
33
Ashley Grindley
5/ 4m14.116
34
James Clifford
5/ 4m14.988
35
Chris Long
5/ 4m15.438
36
Charlie Tomlinson
5/ 4m15.487
37
Jeremy Irving
5/ 4m15.585
38
Damian Tigwell
5/ 4m16.549
39
Panagiotis Chalkias
5/ 4m18.342
40
Wayne Buckhorn
5/ 4m18.747
41
Jack Ritchie
5/ 4m19.238
42
David Rose
5/ 4m19.515
43
Jim Thompson
5/ 4m22.647
44
Richard Cousins
5/ 4m23.049
45
George Coleman
5/ 4m26.150
46
Barry Carolan
5/ 4m26.838
47
Jochen Schwarz
5/ 4m35.754
48
Richard Palmer
5/ 4m38.634
49
Carl Chillingsworh
5/ 4m38.689
50
Paul Fitzpatrick
5/ 4m40.318
51
Chris Smoothy
5/ 4m41.350
52
Otis Brown
5/ 4m42.945
53
Adam Armstrong
5/ 4m43.265
54
Simon Lee
5/ 4m43.939
55
Steve Milne
5/ 4m44.776
56
Paul Newman
5/ 4m51.330
57
Bradley Harris
5/ 4m56.716
58
Mark Garratt
5/ 5m16.689
59
Jude Thompson
5/ 5m32.090
60
Usif Ali Bernard
5/ 5m48.114
John Niall
Dave Shedd
DNS
Alton Campbell
Steve Johnson
Steve Bellwood
George Baskozos
Charles Marsh
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 

Truggy Class Best 5 Consecutive laps

Pos

Name

Result

1
Chris smith
5/ 4m 2.205
2
John Niall
5/ 4m 7.358
3
George Coleman
5/ 4m18.765
4
Mark Everitt
5/ 4m23.004
5
Paul Fitzpatrick
5/ 4m28.057
6
Luci Pini
5/ 5m30.540
7
Alton Campbell
5/ 5m58.285
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 

Buggy E Class Best 5 Consecutive laps

Pos

Name

Result

1
Taro Cradock
5/ 3m53.899
2
Karl Jackson
5/ 3m54.755
3
Dave Shedd
5/ 4m 4.323
4
Torben Lundberg
5/ 4m10.848
5
Stewart Wilcox
5/ 4m11.722
6
Chris smith
5/ 4m12.563
7
Darren Keeble
5/ 4m13.006
8
Steven Chantler
5/ 4m20.038
9
Jonathan Peters
5/ 4m21.568
10
Luke Bennett
5/ 4m22.691
11
Craig Homer
5/ 4m39.779
12
Luci Pini
5/ 5m47.734
Toby Nicoll
James Kitley
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
Buggy
 
Truggy
 
Buggy E
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club