|HNMC 2017 Summer 7

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Dirt track

    

8 July 2017

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Clancy Jamie
A - 27/20m10.293
44.825
42.574 (4)
2
( 3+ 1)
Currie Oliver
A - 27/20m22.546
45.279
42.945 (22)
3
( 7+ 4)
Chung Tommy
A - 26/20m30.534
47.328
45.063 (21)
4
( 2- 2)
Jackson Karl
A - 26/20m31.538
47.366
44.000 (26)
5
( 5= )
Phillips Harry
A - 26/20m36.588
47.561
44.870 (22)
6
( 6= )
Hayden-Ball Darren
A - 25/20m 8.540
48.341
44.736 (10)
7
( 8+ 1)
Godwin Charles
A - 25/20m12.763
48.510
45.267 (5)
8
( 15+ 7)
Miller Simon
A - 25/20m22.138
48.885
45.589 (6)
9
( 10+ 1)
Dylan Saunders
A - 25/20m40.932
49.637
46.026 (16)
10
( 12+ 2)
Jason Patey
A - 25/20m47.260
49.890
46.537 (14)
11
( 11= )
Johnson Steve
A - 24/20m 9.513
50.396
46.910 (7)
12
( 13+ 1)
Nigel Harvie
A - 24/20m16.892
50.703
45.549 (6)
13
( 14+ 1)
Cousins Richard
A - 22/18m 5.459
49.339
46.473 (6)
14
( 9- 5)
jamie cutter
A - 17/14m34.550
51.444
44.789 (9)
15
( 4-11)
Niblett Callum
A - 3/ 2m24.110
48.036
47.184 (2)
16
( 27+11)
Daniel Michael
B - 25/20m53.922
50.156
45.809 (6)
17
( 24+ 7)
Thompson Jim
B - 24/19m57.315
49.888
47.787 (9)
18
( 18= )
Smith Stuart
B - 24/20m14.065
50.586
46.686 (19)
19
( 21+ 2)
Geaves John
B - 24/20m24.783
51.032
47.298 (19)
20
( 16- 4)
Luke Garratt
B - 24/20m34.600
51.441
47.251 (7)
21
( 28+ 7)
Ramon Oliver
B - 24/20m47.528
51.980
47.319 (22)
22
( 25+ 3)
Stephen Smith
B - 24/20m50.630
52.109
48.496 (21)
23
( 20- 3)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 23/20m 1.980
52.260
47.220 (11)
24
( 19- 5)
Elston Howard
B - 16/20m16.087
1m16.005
47.273 (8)
25
( 23- 2)
Owen Luckin
B - 12/20m 4.133
1m40.344
46.520 (9)
26
( 35+ 9)
Pona Vasipoulos
B - 9/ 7m42.545
51.393
48.212 (9)
27
( 17-10)
Tatlow James
B - 6/ 5m16.701
52.783
48.240 (3)
28
( 29+ 1)
Chris Long
C - 23/20m 3.224
52.314
49.562 (9)
29
( 37+ 8)
Harris Keith
C - 23/20m45.465
54.150
48.235 (4)
30
( 26- 4)
Niall John
C - 23/20m48.928
54.301
47.668 (7)
31
( 42+11)
Oliver Talbot
C - 22/20m23.736
55.624
48.297 (12)
32
( 33+ 1)
Aaron Sayce
C - 21/18m21.835
52.468
46.483 (12)
33
( 31- 2)
Wheeler** **jeff
C - 19/16m37.401
52.494
48.914 (10)
34
( 32- 2)
Steve Collinson
C - 18/16m55.262
56.403
48.912 (11)
35
( 36+ 1)
Jonthan Horne
C - 16/15m55.723
59.732
49.032 (14)
36
( 34- 2)
James Clarke
C - 6/ 8m45.815
1m27.635
51.501 (6)
37
( 45+ 8)
Ross Mason
C - 4/ 3m30.939
52.734
50.110 (4)
38
( 40+ 2)
Smoothy Chris
C - 3/ 3m 9.985
1m 3.328
49.067 (2)
39
( 38- 1)
Aaron Knights
C - 2/ 2m 0.634
1m 0.317
1m 0.374 (2)
40
( 44+ 4)
david lee
D - 23/20m38.812
53.861
48.156 (7)
41
( 39- 2)
John Davis
D - 23/20m44.302
54.100
48.770 (23)
42
( 43+ 1)
David Rose
D - 21/20m 6.571
57.455
51.226 (5)
43
( 49+ 6)
tom shawe
D - 21/20m16.221
57.915
51.266 (2)
44
( 46+ 2)
Ian Watson
D - 21/20m22.462
58.212
51.413 (6)
45
( 60+15)
Jack Ritchie
D - 18/20m43.506
1m 9.083
51.747 (15)
46
( 47+ 1)
Peter Cox
D - 17/20m33.252
1m12.544
52.246 (11)
47
( 51+ 4)
Glen Mcclure
D - 14/13m39.122
58.508
52.231 (3)
48
( 41- 7)
Dan Bonner
D - 11/10m 7.750
55.250
49.383 (2)
49
( 50+ 1)
Steve Bellwood
D - 7/ 6m20.754
54.393
51.428 (2)
50
( 53+ 3)
Ben Waters
D - 4/ 3m24.834
51.208
49.950 (4)
51
( 48- 3)
Barry Stroud
D - 3/ 2m51.944
57.314
53.451 (3)
52
( 54+ 2)
Joe Jackson
E - 19/20m 0.393
1m 3.178
50.719 (5)
53
( 56+ 3)
Steve Hamilton
E - 19/20m 9.899
1m 3.678
53.503 (5)
54
( 59+ 5)
Andy Stroud
E - 19/20m37.763pT
1m 4.619
56.612 (17)
55
( 57+ 2)
David Ritchie
E - 19/20m47.075c
1m 2.353
48.212 (20)
56
( 58+ 2)
Max McDonnell
E - 17/20m49.166
1m13.480
53.826 (11)
58
( 55- 3)
Chantler Steven
E - 14/18m30.395pL
1m14.026
51.453 (10)
59
( 62+ 3)
Spencer Cross
E - 11/13m 9.855
1m11.805
58.600 (8)
60
( 52- 8)
Brunsden Stephen
E - 9/ 8m16.795
55.199
50.036 (3)
61
Carl Chillingsworh
62
Wes Jolly
63
Coe Jason

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Taylor Paul
A - 14/12m37.182
54.084
(0)
2
( 2= )
Nicky Knights
A - 13/12m39.679
58.436
(0)
3
( 3= )
Tourle Brinley
A - 11/12m 1.351
1m 5.577
(0)
4
( 4= )
Daniel Tourle
A - DNS
(0)

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 3+ 2)
Miller George
A - 15/12m33.580
50.238
(0)
2
( 2= )
Sivins Neil
A - 15/12m37.293
50.486
(0)
3
( 4+ 1)
Wayne Buckhorn
A - 14/12m11.682
52.263
(0)
4
( 1- 3)
Miller Simon
A - 15/12m12.997
48.866
(0)
5
( 5= )
Pona Vasipoulos
A - 13/12m10.176
56.167
(0)
6
( 6= )
Simon Londors
A - 14/12m44.210
54.586
(0)
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2013-2
2000, 2013 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club